21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Λάρισας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 3:34:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 527/536 98,32%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 251.188
Ψηφίσαντες  167.210 66,57%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.208 2,52%
Έγκυρα  163.002 97,48%

40,27%
39,30%
19,76%
31,25%
ΝΔ
 65.649
40,27%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 32.206
19,76%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 19.459
11,94%
ΚΚΕ
 13.998
8,59%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 6.573
4,03%
ΝΙΚΗ
 5.392
3,31%
Λοιπά
 19.717
12,10%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
527
34365,09%
123,50%
10,29%
33096,21%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΚΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αχιλλέα
36
2.ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ του Παντελή
33
3.ΚΑΡΑΛΑΡΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (ΡΕΝΑ) του Κωνσταντίνου
25
4.ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Δημητρίου
18
5.ΜΠΙΖΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ (ΣΤΕΛΛΑ) του Νικολάου
17
6.ΠΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ) του Γεωργίου
17
7.ΝΤΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
13
8.ΚΑΡΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Γεωργίου
9
9.ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Δημητρίου
3
10.ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ (ΦΡΟΣΩ) του Χρήστου
3
11.ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΛΑΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
3
1.ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
27
2.ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ του Νικολάου
24
3.ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΚΗΛΑΗΔΟΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ χήρα Λουκιανού
21
4.ΚΑΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
21
5.ΝΤΑΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Ανδρέα
14
6.ΠΕΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Στέργιου
14
7.ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ (ΕΡΜΙΝΑ) του Δημητρίου
12
8.ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ - ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αντωνίου
11
9.ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
7
10.ΓΡΑΒΒΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του Παύλου
6
11.ΦΟΥΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Γεωργίου
5
1.ΛΙΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Θεοφάνη
7
2.ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
7
3.ΝΑΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) του Έκτορα
5
4.ΠΑΠΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του Αναστασίου
5
5.ΤΣΙΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
5
6.ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
5
7.ΜΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ του Ιωάννη
2
8.ΜΠΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του Νικολάου
2
9.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΣΩ) του Παύλου
2
10.ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
2
11.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
0
1.ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αριστείδη
16
2.ΣΚΟΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Στυλιανού
11
3.ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αποστόλου
9
4.ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
8
5.ΚΩΣΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Στυλιανού
5
6.ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (ΚΙΚΗ) του Αθανασίου
4
7.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
3
8.ΑΒΡΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
1
9.ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ζήση
1
10.ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
1
11.ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του Ανδρέα
1
1.ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
6
2.ΛΑΖΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Αναστασίου
4
3.ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Αχχιλέως
4
4.ΧΑΤΖΗΠΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
4
5.ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αθανασίου
3
6.ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Χαράλαμπου
3
7.ΠΑΛΙΟΒΑΪΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
8.ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αποστόλου
2
9.ΔΕΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ του Γεωργίου
2
10.ΠΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του Γεωργίου
1
11.ΒΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του Ιωσήφ
0
1.ΔΙΩΤΗ ΗΡΩ του Μαρίνου
6
2.ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
5
3.ΛΟΚΑ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ (ΤΖΕΝΗ) του Βασιλείου
4
4.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Βασιλείου
3
5.ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του Ιωάννη
3
6.ΓΑΔΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Ευαγγέλου
3
7.ΧΛΟΠΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Πασχάλη
0
1.ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
2.ΤΣΑΝΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
1
2.ΜΑΝΤΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ του Χρήστου
1
3.ΧΑΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ιωάννη
1
4.ΖΥΓΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αστερίου
0
5.ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Πέτρου
0
1.ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του Σάββα
0
1.ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Χρήστου
1
2.ΧΑΡΧΑΡΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Παύλου
0
3.ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Ιωάννη
0
4.ΔΑΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ του Χαριδήμου
0
5.ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Χρήστου
0
6.ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του Θωμά
0
7.ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Δημητρίου
0
8.ΤΑΛΑΧΟΥΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
1.ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου
2
2.ΜΠΙΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Γεωργίου
2
3.ΠΕΤΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Δημητρίου
2
4.ΚΑΡΑΛΑΖΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Δημητρίου
2
5.ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
1
1.ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
23
2.ΡΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
21
3.ΖΙΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Ηλία
20
ΟΡΑΜΑ
1.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
0
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
1
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΖΗΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ευάγγελου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
2.ΜΟΡΦΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
3.ΠΡΑΠΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ του Μιχαήλ
0
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
1.ΖΑΡΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Θεόδωρου
0
1.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
2.ΝΑΚΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του Απόστολου
1
3.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ναπολέων
1
4.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Γεωργίου
1
5.ΤΣΙΟΥΤΡΑ ΝΤΙΑΝΑ του Γιουσουμπέκ
1
6.ΝΤΟΥΛΑΠΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Παρασκευά
0
7.ΓΚΟΥΖΙΩΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
8.ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Ευάγγελου
0
1.ΛΕΚΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
2.ΠΙΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
3.ΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του 7. Πέτρου
0
4.ΤΣΕΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του 8. Πέτρου
0
5.4. ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Φωτίου
0
6.ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αθανασίου
0
7.ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Αναστάσιου
0
8.ΚΑΡΠΟΔΙΝΗ ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑ του Θεμιστοκλή
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑ ΦΑΝΗ του Δήμου
2
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
2.ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΥΑ) του Κωνσταντίνου
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
3.ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Αλεξάνδρου
2
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
2.ΜΑΝΤΖΙΩΚΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ του Σπυρίδωνος
2
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
3.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του Στεφάνου
2
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
4.ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
5.ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
6.ΝΑΣΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ του Μενελάου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
7.ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
8.ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Χριστοφόρου
0
ΝΕΑ ΔΟΜΗ
1.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΠΟΛ. ΠΡΩΤ
1.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
1
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΒΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ του Ηλία
0
ΚΟΤΕΣ
1.ΛΟΥΒΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
1.ΔΕΛΙΤΖΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Δημήτριος
0
2.ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Σπυρίδωνα
0
3.ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
4.ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Χρήστου
0
5.ΚΟΥΤΙΑΚΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του Γεωργίου
0
6.ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αποστόλου
0
1.ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ΡΟΥΛΑ) του Ιωάννη
1
2.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Αναστασίου
0
ΕΑΝ
1.ΡΟΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του Γεώργιος
1
1.ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
3
2.ΒΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ του Ιωάννου
3
3.ΤΖΗΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Χαρισίου
2
1.ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ του Ιωάννη
7
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_