21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Λάρισας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 3:34:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 527/536 98,32%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 251.188
Ψηφίσαντες  167.210 66,57%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.208 2,52%
Έγκυρα  163.002 97,48%

40,27%
39,30%
19,76%
31,25%
ΝΔ
 65.649
40,27%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 32.206
19,76%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 19.459
11,94%
ΚΚΕ
 13.998
8,59%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 6.573
4,03%
ΝΙΚΗ
 5.392
3,31%
Λοιπά
 19.717
12,10%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
527
35166,60%
51,42%
20,57%
34498,01%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΚΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αχιλλέα
58
2.ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ του Παντελή
42
3.ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Δημητρίου
37
4.ΠΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ) του Γεωργίου
34
5.ΚΑΡΑΛΑΡΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (ΡΕΝΑ) του Κωνσταντίνου
32
6.ΜΠΙΖΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ (ΣΤΕΛΛΑ) του Νικολάου
30
7.ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΛΑΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
13
8.ΚΑΡΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Γεωργίου
7
9.ΝΤΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
5
10.ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ (ΦΡΟΣΩ) του Χρήστου
5
11.ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Δημητρίου
2
1.ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
27
2.ΝΤΑΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Ανδρέα
20
3.ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ του Νικολάου
17
4.ΚΑΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
13
5.ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΚΗΛΑΗΔΟΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ χήρα Λουκιανού
10
6.ΠΕΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Στέργιου
9
7.ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
9
8.ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ (ΕΡΜΙΝΑ) του Δημητρίου
8
9.ΦΟΥΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Γεωργίου
6
10.ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ - ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αντωνίου
5
11.ΓΡΑΒΒΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του Παύλου
3
1.ΛΙΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Θεοφάνη
20
2.ΝΑΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) του Έκτορα
11
3.ΠΑΠΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του Αναστασίου
10
4.ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
10
5.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΣΩ) του Παύλου
6
6.ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
6
7.ΜΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ του Ιωάννη
4
8.ΜΠΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του Νικολάου
3
9.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
3
10.ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
11.ΤΣΙΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
0
1.ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αριστείδη
12
2.ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αποστόλου
12
3.ΣΚΟΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Στυλιανού
11
4.ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
8
5.ΚΩΣΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Στυλιανού
5
6.ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (ΚΙΚΗ) του Αθανασίου
4
7.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
4
8.ΑΒΡΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
2
9.ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
2
10.ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ζήση
1
11.ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του Ανδρέα
0
1.ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
2.ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αποστόλου
2
3.ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αθανασίου
2
4.ΠΑΛΙΟΒΑΪΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
5.ΠΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του Γεωργίου
2
6.ΧΑΤΖΗΠΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
7.ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Αχχιλέως
1
8.ΛΑΖΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Αναστασίου
1
9.ΒΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του Ιωσήφ
0
10.ΔΕΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ του Γεωργίου
0
11.ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Χαράλαμπου
0
1.ΔΙΩΤΗ ΗΡΩ του Μαρίνου
3
2.ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
3
3.ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του Ιωάννη
2
4.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Βασιλείου
1
5.ΓΑΔΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Ευαγγέλου
1
6.ΧΛΟΠΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Πασχάλη
1
7.ΛΟΚΑ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ (ΤΖΕΝΗ) του Βασιλείου
0
1.ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
2.ΤΣΑΝΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΖΥΓΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αστερίου
0
2.ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Πέτρου
0
3.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
4.ΜΑΝΤΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ του Χρήστου
0
5.ΧΑΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του Σάββα
0
1.ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Ιωάννη
0
2.ΔΑΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ του Χαριδήμου
0
3.ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Χρήστου
0
4.ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του Θωμά
0
5.ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Δημητρίου
0
6.ΤΑΛΑΧΟΥΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
7.ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Χρήστου
0
8.ΧΑΡΧΑΡΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Παύλου
0
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
1.ΚΑΡΑΛΑΖΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Δημητρίου
1
2.ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
0
3.ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου
0
4.ΜΠΙΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Γεωργίου
0
5.ΠΕΤΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Δημητρίου
0
1.ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
14
2.ΡΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
12
3.ΖΙΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Ηλία
11
ΟΡΑΜΑ
1.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
0
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΖΗΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ευάγγελου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
2.ΜΟΡΦΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
3.ΠΡΑΠΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ του Μιχαήλ
0
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
1.ΖΑΡΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Θεόδωρου
0
1.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
2.ΓΚΟΥΖΙΩΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
3.ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Ευάγγελου
0
4.ΝΑΚΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του Απόστολου
0
5.ΝΤΟΥΛΑΠΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Παρασκευά
0
6.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ναπολέων
0
7.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Γεωργίου
0
8.ΤΣΙΟΥΤΡΑ ΝΤΙΑΝΑ του Γιουσουμπέκ
0
1.4. ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Φωτίου
0
2.ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αθανασίου
0
3.ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Αναστάσιου
0
4.ΚΑΡΠΟΔΙΝΗ ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑ του Θεμιστοκλή
0
5.ΛΕΚΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
6.ΠΙΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
7.ΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του 7. Πέτρου
0
8.ΤΣΕΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του 8. Πέτρου
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
2.ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑ ΦΑΝΗ του Δήμου
1
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
3.ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΥΑ) του Κωνσταντίνου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
2.ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
3.ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
4.ΜΑΝΤΖΙΩΚΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ του Σπυρίδωνος
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
5.ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Χριστοφόρου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
6.ΝΑΣΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ του Μενελάου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
7.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του Στεφάνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
8.ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Αλεξάνδρου
0
ΝΕΑ ΔΟΜΗ
1.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΠΟΛ. ΠΡΩΤ
1.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
1
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΒΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ του Ηλία
0
ΚΟΤΕΣ
1.ΛΟΥΒΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
1.ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Σπυρίδωνα
1
2.ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
3.ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Χρήστου
0
4.ΚΟΥΤΙΑΚΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του Γεωργίου
0
5.ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αποστόλου
0
6.ΔΕΛΙΤΖΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Δημήτριος
0
1.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Αναστασίου
2
2.ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ΡΟΥΛΑ) του Ιωάννη
2
ΕΑΝ
1.ΡΟΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του Γεώργιος
1
1.ΒΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ του Ιωάννου
0
2.ΤΖΗΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Χαρισίου
0
3.ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
1.ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ του Ιωάννη
11
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_