21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Λάρισας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 3:34:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 527/536 98,32%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 251.188
Ψηφίσαντες  167.210 66,57%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.208 2,52%
Έγκυρα  163.002 97,48%

40,27%
39,30%
19,76%
31,25%
ΝΔ
 65.649
40,27%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 32.206
19,76%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 19.459
11,94%
ΚΚΕ
 13.998
8,59%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 6.573
4,03%
ΝΙΚΗ
 5.392
3,31%
Λοιπά
 19.717
12,10%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
481
34571,73%
92,61%
00%
33697,39%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Δημητρίου
111
2.ΚΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αχιλλέα
44
3.ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ του Παντελή
40
4.ΚΑΡΑΛΑΡΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (ΡΕΝΑ) του Κωνσταντίνου
29
5.ΜΠΙΖΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ (ΣΤΕΛΛΑ) του Νικολάου
23
6.ΠΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ) του Γεωργίου
19
7.ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ (ΦΡΟΣΩ) του Χρήστου
17
8.ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΛΑΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
6
9.ΝΤΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
5
10.ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Δημητρίου
4
11.ΚΑΡΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Γεωργίου
2
1.ΦΟΥΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Γεωργίου
16
2.ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ του Νικολάου
11
3.ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
9
4.ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
8
5.ΝΤΑΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Ανδρέα
4
6.ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΚΗΛΑΗΔΟΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ χήρα Λουκιανού
4
7.ΓΡΑΒΒΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του Παύλου
4
8.ΚΑΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
4
9.ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ (ΕΡΜΙΝΑ) του Δημητρίου
3
10.ΠΕΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Στέργιου
2
11.ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ - ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αντωνίου
2
1.ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
37
2.ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
14
3.ΜΠΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του Νικολάου
7
4.ΠΑΠΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του Αναστασίου
6
5.ΜΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ του Ιωάννη
5
6.ΤΣΙΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
4
7.ΝΑΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) του Έκτορα
4
8.ΛΙΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Θεοφάνη
2
9.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
2
10.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΣΩ) του Παύλου
1
11.ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
1.ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αριστείδη
17
2.ΑΒΡΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
13
3.ΣΚΟΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Στυλιανού
13
4.ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ζήση
1
5.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
6.ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αποστόλου
1
7.ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (ΚΙΚΗ) του Αθανασίου
1
8.ΚΩΣΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Στυλιανού
0
9.ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
10.ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
0
11.ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του Ανδρέα
0
1.ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Αχχιλέως
3
2.ΠΑΛΙΟΒΑΪΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
3
3.ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Χαράλαμπου
2
4.ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
5.ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αποστόλου
1
6.ΛΑΖΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Αναστασίου
1
7.ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αθανασίου
1
8.ΠΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του Γεωργίου
1
9.ΒΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του Ιωσήφ
0
10.ΔΕΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ του Γεωργίου
0
11.ΧΑΤΖΗΠΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
1.ΛΟΚΑ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ (ΤΖΕΝΗ) του Βασιλείου
2
2.ΔΙΩΤΗ ΗΡΩ του Μαρίνου
2
3.ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του Ιωάννη
2
4.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Βασιλείου
1
5.ΓΑΔΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Ευαγγέλου
0
6.ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
7.ΧΛΟΠΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Πασχάλη
0
1.ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
2.ΤΣΑΝΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ιωάννη
1
1.ΖΥΓΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αστερίου
1
2.ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Πέτρου
1
3.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
1
4.ΜΑΝΤΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ του Χρήστου
0
5.ΧΑΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του Σάββα
0
1.ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Χρήστου
2
2.ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του Θωμά
1
3.ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Χρήστου
1
4.ΧΑΡΧΑΡΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Παύλου
0
5.ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Ιωάννη
0
6.ΔΑΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ του Χαριδήμου
0
7.ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Δημητρίου
0
8.ΤΑΛΑΧΟΥΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
1.ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
1
2.ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου
1
3.ΜΠΙΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Γεωργίου
0
4.ΠΕΤΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Δημητρίου
0
5.ΚΑΡΑΛΑΖΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
1.ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
10
2.ΖΙΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Ηλία
10
3.ΡΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
10
ΟΡΑΜΑ
1.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
0
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΖΗΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ευάγγελου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
2.ΜΟΡΦΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
3.ΠΡΑΠΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ του Μιχαήλ
0
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
1.ΖΑΡΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Θεόδωρου
0
1.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
2.ΓΚΟΥΖΙΩΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
3.ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Ευάγγελου
0
4.ΝΑΚΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του Απόστολου
0
5.ΝΤΟΥΛΑΠΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Παρασκευά
0
6.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ναπολέων
0
7.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Γεωργίου
0
8.ΤΣΙΟΥΤΡΑ ΝΤΙΑΝΑ του Γιουσουμπέκ
0
1.ΠΙΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
2.ΤΣΕΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του 8. Πέτρου
1
3.ΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του 7. Πέτρου
0
4.4. ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Φωτίου
0
5.ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αθανασίου
0
6.ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Αναστάσιου
0
7.ΚΑΡΠΟΔΙΝΗ ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑ του Θεμιστοκλή
0
8.ΛΕΚΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
2.ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑ ΦΑΝΗ του Δήμου
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
3.ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΥΑ) του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Ιωάννη
4
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
2.ΜΑΝΤΖΙΩΚΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ του Σπυρίδωνος
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
3.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του Στεφάνου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
4.ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
5.ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Αλεξάνδρου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
6.ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Χριστοφόρου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
7.ΝΑΣΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ του Μενελάου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
8.ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
ΝΕΑ ΔΟΜΗ
1.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΠΟΛ. ΠΡΩΤ
1.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΒΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ του Ηλία
0
ΚΟΤΕΣ
1.ΛΟΥΒΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
1.ΔΕΛΙΤΖΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Δημήτριος
0
2.ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Σπυρίδωνα
0
3.ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
4.ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Χρήστου
0
5.ΚΟΥΤΙΑΚΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του Γεωργίου
0
6.ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αποστόλου
0
1.ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ΡΟΥΛΑ) του Ιωάννη
1
2.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Αναστασίου
0
ΕΑΝ
1.ΡΟΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του Γεώργιος
0
1.ΒΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ του Ιωάννου
0
2.ΤΖΗΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Χαρισίου
0
3.ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
1.ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ του Ιωάννη
3
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_