21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Λάρισας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 3:34:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 527/536 98,32%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 251.188
Ψηφίσαντες  167.210 66,57%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.208 2,52%
Έγκυρα  163.002 97,48%

40,27%
39,30%
19,76%
31,25%
ΝΔ
 65.649
40,27%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 32.206
19,76%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 19.459
11,94%
ΚΚΕ
 13.998
8,59%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 6.573
4,03%
ΝΙΚΗ
 5.392
3,31%
Λοιπά
 19.717
12,10%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
479
34672,23%
30,87%
10,29%
34298,84%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Δημητρίου
110
2.ΚΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αχιλλέα
54
3.ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ του Παντελή
43
4.ΜΠΙΖΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ (ΣΤΕΛΛΑ) του Νικολάου
33
5.ΚΑΡΑΛΑΡΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (ΡΕΝΑ) του Κωνσταντίνου
28
6.ΠΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ) του Γεωργίου
27
7.ΝΤΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
5
8.ΚΑΡΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Γεωργίου
2
9.ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Δημητρίου
1
10.ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ (ΦΡΟΣΩ) του Χρήστου
1
11.ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΛΑΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
1.ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
23
2.ΦΟΥΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Γεωργίου
23
3.ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ του Νικολάου
18
4.ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΚΗΛΑΗΔΟΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ χήρα Λουκιανού
10
5.ΝΤΑΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Ανδρέα
10
6.ΚΑΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
9
7.ΠΕΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Στέργιου
5
8.ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ (ΕΡΜΙΝΑ) του Δημητρίου
5
9.ΓΡΑΒΒΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του Παύλου
4
10.ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ - ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αντωνίου
3
11.ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
3
1.ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
33
2.ΛΙΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Θεοφάνη
12
3.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
7
4.ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
5
5.ΝΑΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) του Έκτορα
4
6.ΠΑΠΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του Αναστασίου
3
7.ΜΠΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του Νικολάου
2
8.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΣΩ) του Παύλου
1
9.ΜΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ του Ιωάννη
1
10.ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
11.ΤΣΙΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
1
1.ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αριστείδη
9
2.ΣΚΟΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Στυλιανού
6
3.ΑΒΡΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
3
4.ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αποστόλου
2
5.ΚΩΣΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Στυλιανού
1
6.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
7.ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ζήση
1
8.ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
0
9.ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του Ανδρέα
0
10.ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
11.ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (ΚΙΚΗ) του Αθανασίου
0
1.ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Αχχιλέως
4
2.ΠΑΛΙΟΒΑΪΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
3
3.ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
4.ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αποστόλου
2
5.ΧΑΤΖΗΠΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
6.ΛΑΖΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Αναστασίου
1
7.ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αθανασίου
1
8.ΔΕΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ του Γεωργίου
1
9.ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Χαράλαμπου
0
10.ΠΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του Γεωργίου
0
11.ΒΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του Ιωσήφ
0
1.ΔΙΩΤΗ ΗΡΩ του Μαρίνου
7
2.ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του Ιωάννη
4
3.ΛΟΚΑ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ (ΤΖΕΝΗ) του Βασιλείου
3
4.ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
5.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Βασιλείου
1
6.ΓΑΔΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Ευαγγέλου
1
7.ΧΛΟΠΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Πασχάλη
0
1.ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
2.ΤΣΑΝΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΖΥΓΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αστερίου
0
2.ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Πέτρου
0
3.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
4.ΜΑΝΤΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ του Χρήστου
0
5.ΧΑΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του Σάββα
0
1.ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Δημητρίου
2
2.ΤΑΛΑΧΟΥΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Δημητρίου
2
3.ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Χρήστου
0
4.ΧΑΡΧΑΡΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Παύλου
0
5.ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Ιωάννη
0
6.ΔΑΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ του Χαριδήμου
0
7.ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Χρήστου
0
8.ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του Θωμά
0
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
1.ΠΕΤΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Δημητρίου
1
2.ΚΑΡΑΛΑΖΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Δημητρίου
1
3.ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
0
4.ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου
0
5.ΜΠΙΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Γεωργίου
0
1.ΖΙΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Ηλία
4
2.ΡΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
3
3.ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
3
ΟΡΑΜΑ
1.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
0
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
1
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΖΗΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ευάγγελου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
2.ΜΟΡΦΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
3.ΠΡΑΠΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ του Μιχαήλ
0
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
1.ΖΑΡΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Θεόδωρου
0
1.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
2.ΓΚΟΥΖΙΩΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
3.ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Ευάγγελου
0
4.ΝΑΚΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του Απόστολου
0
5.ΝΤΟΥΛΑΠΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Παρασκευά
0
6.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ναπολέων
0
7.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Γεωργίου
0
8.ΤΣΙΟΥΤΡΑ ΝΤΙΑΝΑ του Γιουσουμπέκ
0
1.ΠΙΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ιωάννη
2
2.ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Αναστάσιου
1
3.ΚΑΡΠΟΔΙΝΗ ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑ του Θεμιστοκλή
0
4.ΛΕΚΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
5.ΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του 7. Πέτρου
0
6.ΤΣΕΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του 8. Πέτρου
0
7.4. ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Φωτίου
0
8.ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αθανασίου
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
2.ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑ ΦΑΝΗ του Δήμου
1
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
3.ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΥΑ) του Κωνσταντίνου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Ιωάννη
7
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
2.ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Αλεξάνδρου
2
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
3.ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
4.ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Χριστοφόρου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
5.ΝΑΣΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ του Μενελάου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
6.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του Στεφάνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
7.ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
8.ΜΑΝΤΖΙΩΚΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ του Σπυρίδωνος
0
ΝΕΑ ΔΟΜΗ
1.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΠΟΛ. ΠΡΩΤ
1.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΒΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ του Ηλία
0
ΚΟΤΕΣ
1.ΛΟΥΒΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
1.ΔΕΛΙΤΖΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Δημήτριος
0
2.ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Σπυρίδωνα
0
3.ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
4.ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Χρήστου
0
5.ΚΟΥΤΙΑΚΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του Γεωργίου
0
6.ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αποστόλου
0
1.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Αναστασίου
2
2.ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ΡΟΥΛΑ) του Ιωάννη
1
ΕΑΝ
1.ΡΟΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του Γεώργιος
0
1.ΒΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ του Ιωάννου
0
2.ΤΖΗΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Χαρισίου
0
3.ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
1.ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ του Ιωάννη
2
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_