21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Λάρισας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 3:34:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 527/536 98,32%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 251.188
Ψηφίσαντες  167.210 66,57%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.208 2,52%
Έγκυρα  163.002 97,48%

40,27%
39,30%
19,76%
31,25%
ΝΔ
 65.649
40,27%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 32.206
19,76%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 19.459
11,94%
ΚΚΕ
 13.998
8,59%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 6.573
4,03%
ΝΙΚΗ
 5.392
3,31%
Λοιπά
 19.717
12,10%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
466
30565,45%
41,31%
00%
30198,69%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Δημητρίου
104
2.ΚΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αχιλλέα
59
3.ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ του Παντελή
40
4.ΚΑΡΑΛΑΡΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (ΡΕΝΑ) του Κωνσταντίνου
31
5.ΠΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ) του Γεωργίου
20
6.ΜΠΙΖΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ (ΣΤΕΛΛΑ) του Νικολάου
19
7.ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ (ΦΡΟΣΩ) του Χρήστου
5
8.ΝΤΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
4
9.ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΛΑΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
10.ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Δημητρίου
1
11.ΚΑΡΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
1.ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ του Νικολάου
19
2.ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
16
3.ΦΟΥΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Γεωργίου
15
4.ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΚΗΛΑΗΔΟΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ χήρα Λουκιανού
11
5.ΚΑΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
6
6.ΠΕΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Στέργιου
6
7.ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
6
8.ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ (ΕΡΜΙΝΑ) του Δημητρίου
5
9.ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ - ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αντωνίου
5
10.ΝΤΑΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Ανδρέα
3
11.ΓΡΑΒΒΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του Παύλου
2
1.ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
33
2.ΛΙΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Θεοφάνη
13
3.ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
9
4.ΝΑΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) του Έκτορα
7
5.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
6
6.ΠΑΠΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του Αναστασίου
5
7.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΣΩ) του Παύλου
3
8.ΤΣΙΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
2
9.ΜΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ του Ιωάννη
1
10.ΜΠΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του Νικολάου
0
11.ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
1.ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αριστείδη
6
2.ΣΚΟΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Στυλιανού
5
3.ΑΒΡΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
3
4.ΚΩΣΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Στυλιανού
2
5.ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ζήση
2
6.ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (ΚΙΚΗ) του Αθανασίου
1
7.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
8.ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αποστόλου
1
9.ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
10.ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
0
11.ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του Ανδρέα
0
1.ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
2.ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αποστόλου
1
3.ΛΑΖΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Αναστασίου
1
4.ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αθανασίου
1
5.ΧΑΤΖΗΠΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
6.ΠΑΛΙΟΒΑΪΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
7.ΠΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του Γεωργίου
0
8.ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Αχχιλέως
0
9.ΒΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του Ιωσήφ
0
10.ΔΕΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ του Γεωργίου
0
11.ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Χαράλαμπου
0
1.ΧΛΟΠΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Πασχάλη
2
2.ΓΑΔΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Ευαγγέλου
1
3.ΔΙΩΤΗ ΗΡΩ του Μαρίνου
1
4.ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του Ιωάννη
1
5.ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
6.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
7.ΛΟΚΑ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ (ΤΖΕΝΗ) του Βασιλείου
0
1.ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
2.ΤΣΑΝΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΖΥΓΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αστερίου
0
2.ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Πέτρου
0
3.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
4.ΜΑΝΤΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ του Χρήστου
0
5.ΧΑΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του Σάββα
0
1.ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Ιωάννη
0
2.ΔΑΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ του Χαριδήμου
0
3.ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Χρήστου
0
4.ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του Θωμά
0
5.ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Δημητρίου
0
6.ΤΑΛΑΧΟΥΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
7.ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Χρήστου
0
8.ΧΑΡΧΑΡΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Παύλου
0
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Κωνσταντίνου
3
1.ΠΕΤΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Δημητρίου
1
2.ΚΑΡΑΛΑΖΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του Δημητρίου
1
3.ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
1
4.ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου
0
5.ΜΠΙΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Γεωργίου
0
1.ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
3
2.ΖΙΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Ηλία
3
3.ΡΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
2
ΟΡΑΜΑ
1.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
0
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
1
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΖΗΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ευάγγελου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
2.ΜΟΡΦΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
3.ΠΡΑΠΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ του Μιχαήλ
0
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
1.ΖΑΡΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Θεόδωρου
0
1.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
2.ΓΚΟΥΖΙΩΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
3.ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Ευάγγελου
0
4.ΝΑΚΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του Απόστολου
0
5.ΝΤΟΥΛΑΠΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Παρασκευά
0
6.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ναπολέων
0
7.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Γεωργίου
0
8.ΤΣΙΟΥΤΡΑ ΝΤΙΑΝΑ του Γιουσουμπέκ
0
1.ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αθανασίου
1
2.ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Αναστάσιου
0
3.ΚΑΡΠΟΔΙΝΗ ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑ του Θεμιστοκλή
0
4.ΛΕΚΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
5.ΠΙΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
6.ΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του 7. Πέτρου
0
7.ΤΣΕΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του 8. Πέτρου
0
8.4. ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Φωτίου
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
2.ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑ ΦΑΝΗ του Δήμου
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
3.ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΥΑ) του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
2.ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
3.ΜΑΝΤΖΙΩΚΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ του Σπυρίδωνος
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
4.ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Χριστοφόρου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
5.ΝΑΣΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ του Μενελάου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
6.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του Στεφάνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
7.ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
8.ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Αλεξάνδρου
0
ΝΕΑ ΔΟΜΗ
1.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΠΟΛ. ΠΡΩΤ
1.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΒΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ του Ηλία
0
ΚΟΤΕΣ
1.ΛΟΥΒΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
1.ΔΕΛΙΤΖΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Δημήτριος
0
2.ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Σπυρίδωνα
0
3.ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
4.ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Χρήστου
0
5.ΚΟΥΤΙΑΚΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του Γεωργίου
0
6.ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αποστόλου
0
1.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Αναστασίου
1
2.ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ΡΟΥΛΑ) του Ιωάννη
1
ΕΑΝ
1.ΡΟΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του Γεώργιος
0
1.ΒΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ του Ιωάννου
0
2.ΤΖΗΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Χαρισίου
0
3.ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
1.ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ του Ιωάννη
2
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_