21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Μαγνησίας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 3:34:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 355/361 98,34%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 173.754
Ψηφίσαντες  110.286 63,47%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 2.973 2,70%
Έγκυρα  107.313 97,30%

43,62%
38,76%
19,17%
32,16%
ΝΔ
 46.808
43,62%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 20.572
19,17%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 8.698
8,11%
ΚΚΕ
 7.702
7,18%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 4.451
4,15%
ΠΛΕΥΣΗ
 3.813
3,55%
ΝΙΚΗ
 3.374
3,14%
ΜέΡΑ25
 3.015
2,81%
Λοιπά
 8.880
8,27%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
425
19846,59%
31,52%
00%
19598,48%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
43
2.ΜΑΚΡΗ ΖΩΗ (ΖΕΤΤΑ) του Μιχαήλ
42
3.ΜΠΟΥΚΩΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
38
4.ΚΑΘΗΝΙΩΤΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ του Λουκά
8
5.ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Αριστοτέλη
7
6.ΛΙΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
6
7.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ (ΕΦΗ) του Βασιλείου
3
1.ΜΕΪΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
17
2.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Στεργίου
9
3.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΛΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ του Γεωργίου
4
4.ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ) του Αλέξανδρου
3
5.ΔΡΑΜΗΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ (ΜΑΝΘΟΣ) του Γεωργίου
1
6.ΣΤΑΧΤΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ (ΘΑΛΕΙΑ) του Παναγιώτη
1
7.ΦΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
1
1.ΣΚΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ) του Κωνσταντίνου
3
2.ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
3
3.ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) του Κωνσταντίνου
3
4.ΓΟΣΠΟΔΙΝΗ (ΑΣΠΑ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ - ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του Δημητρίου
1
5.ΟΥΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Σωτηρίου
1
6.ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Λάμπρου
0
7.ΤΣΙΜΠΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΤΑΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΛΑΛΙΑ (ΕΥΗ) του Νικολάου
5
2.ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
3
3.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Στυλιανού
1
4.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Χριστόφιλου
0
5.ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
6.ΤΑΣΟΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του Θεοδώρου
0
7.ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Σωτηρίου
0
1.ΑΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
19
2.ΜΑΡΙΤΣΟΥΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του Δημητρίου
4
3.ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
3
4.ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Ελευθερίου
3
5.ΠΑΡΑΠΑΡΕΚΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ του Νικολάου
2
6.ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
1
7.ΒΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
1.ΒΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
3
2.ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Ιωάννη
3
3.ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ του Γεωργίου
2
4.ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
5.ΜΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
6.ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ (ΦΑΙΗ) του Σπυρίδωνα
0
7.ΨΑΘΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
1
1.ΑΝΔΡΕΑΤΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Γερασίμου
0
2.ΒΛΑΧΟΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του Παντελή
0
3.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Στυλιανού
0
1.ΠΡΙΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Ιωάννη
1
1.ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΚΟΜΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ (ΡΟΥΛΑ) του Ανδρέα
0
2.ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
3.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
4.ΡΕΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
5.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
6.ΤΣΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
7.ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΓΕΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΑ του Απόστολου
2
ΚΙΝ ΦΤΩΧΩΝ
1.ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
6
1.ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
2
2.ΛΙΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του Λάμπρου
2
1.ΣΚΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Νικολάου
3
2.ΜΠΑΓΛΑΤΖΗ ΞΕΝΙΑ- ΣΟΦΙΑ του Γεωργίου
2
3.ΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Δημοσθένη
1
4.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Στεφάνου
0
5.ΣΕΚΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΒΑΛΟΥΞΗ (ΜΠΑΛΟΥΞΗ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Δημητρίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
2.ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
3.ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
0
1.ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ του Σταύρου
0
1.ΡΟΪΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Βασιλείου
0
1.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Τρύφωνα
0
2.ΚΑΒΑΔΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
3.ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Γεωργίου
0
4.ΚΟΥΤΣΟΡΙΖΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Τιμολέωντα
0
5.ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΒΕΡΓΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗ ΚΑΙΡΟΥ (ΚΕΡΗ) του Παναγιώτη
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
2.ΤΖΙΒΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Αθανασίου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
3.ΦΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
4.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
5.ΓΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Ευσταθίου
0
ΝΕΑ ΔΟΜΗ
1.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΠΟΛ. ΠΡΩΤ
1.ΚΡΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
1
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
2.ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Τριαντάφυλλου
1
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
0
1.ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ - ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ του Εμμανουήλ
0
2.ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Δημητρίου
0
3.ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Θεμιστοκλή
0
4.ΜΑΚΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ηλία
0
5.ΜΠΑΖΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
6.ΦΥΣΕΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
1.ΠΟΛΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Φωκίωνα
0
ΕΑΝ
1.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
0
1.ΦΥΣΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ του Πέτρου
0
1.ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ του Λαυρεντίου
3
2.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Αθανασίου
1
3.ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ του Ελευθέριου
1
4.ΚΑΙΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
1
5.ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του Ιωάννη
0
6.ΜΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
7.ΠΑΤΣΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ του Ρήγα
0
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_