21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Μαγνησίας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 3:34:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 355/361 98,34%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 173.754
Ψηφίσαντες  110.286 63,47%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 2.973 2,70%
Έγκυρα  107.313 97,30%

43,62%
38,76%
19,17%
32,16%
ΝΔ
 46.808
43,62%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 20.572
19,17%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 8.698
8,11%
ΚΚΕ
 7.702
7,18%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 4.451
4,15%
ΠΛΕΥΣΗ
 3.813
3,55%
ΝΙΚΗ
 3.374
3,14%
ΜέΡΑ25
 3.015
2,81%
Λοιπά
 8.880
8,27%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
542
35966,24%
30,84%
10,28%
35598,89%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΜΑΚΡΗ ΖΩΗ (ΖΕΤΤΑ) του Μιχαήλ
64
2.ΜΠΟΥΚΩΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
51
3.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
49
4.ΛΙΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
44
5.ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Αριστοτέλη
27
6.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ (ΕΦΗ) του Βασιλείου
9
7.ΚΑΘΗΝΙΩΤΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ του Λουκά
7
1.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Στεργίου
24
2.ΜΕΪΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
21
3.ΔΡΑΜΗΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ (ΜΑΝΘΟΣ) του Γεωργίου
16
4.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΛΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ του Γεωργίου
15
5.ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ) του Αλέξανδρου
13
6.ΣΤΑΧΤΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ (ΘΑΛΕΙΑ) του Παναγιώτη
5
7.ΦΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
1
1.ΓΟΣΠΟΔΙΝΗ (ΑΣΠΑ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ - ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του Δημητρίου
11
2.ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Λάμπρου
6
3.ΤΣΙΜΠΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
6
4.ΣΚΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ) του Κωνσταντίνου
4
5.ΟΥΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Σωτηρίου
2
6.ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
1
7.ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) του Κωνσταντίνου
1
1.ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
5
2.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Χριστόφιλου
5
3.ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Δημητρίου
4
4.ΤΑΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΛΑΛΙΑ (ΕΥΗ) του Νικολάου
4
5.ΤΑΣΟΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του Θεοδώρου
4
6.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Στυλιανού
4
7.ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Σωτηρίου
1
1.ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
6
2.ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Ελευθερίου
4
3.ΒΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
3
4.ΜΑΡΙΤΣΟΥΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του Δημητρίου
2
5.ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
2
6.ΠΑΡΑΠΑΡΕΚΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ του Νικολάου
1
7.ΑΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
0
1.ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
2
2.ΜΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του Γεωργίου
2
3.ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ (ΦΑΙΗ) του Σπυρίδωνα
1
4.ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ του Γεωργίου
1
5.ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Ιωάννη
1
6.ΒΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
1
7.ΨΑΘΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
1
1.ΑΝΔΡΕΑΤΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Γερασίμου
0
2.ΒΛΑΧΟΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του Παντελή
0
3.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Στυλιανού
0
1.ΠΡΙΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
2.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
3.ΡΕΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
4.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
5.ΤΣΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
6.ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
7.ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΚΟΜΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ (ΡΟΥΛΑ) του Ανδρέα
0
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΓΕΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΑ του Απόστολου
1
ΚΙΝ ΦΤΩΧΩΝ
1.ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
1.ΛΙΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του Λάμπρου
3
2.ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
2
1.ΣΚΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Νικολάου
3
2.ΣΕΚΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
2
3.ΜΠΑΓΛΑΤΖΗ ΞΕΝΙΑ- ΣΟΦΙΑ του Γεωργίου
1
4.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Στεφάνου
1
5.ΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Δημοσθένη
0
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΒΑΛΟΥΞΗ (ΜΠΑΛΟΥΞΗ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Δημητρίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
2.ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
3.ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
0
1.ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ του Σταύρου
0
1.ΡΟΪΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Βασιλείου
1
1.ΚΑΒΑΔΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
3
2.ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Γεωργίου
1
3.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Τρύφωνα
1
4.ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
5.ΚΟΥΤΣΟΡΙΖΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Τιμολέωντα
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΒΕΡΓΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΓΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Ευσταθίου
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
2.ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗ ΚΑΙΡΟΥ (ΚΕΡΗ) του Παναγιώτη
1
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
3.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
4.ΤΖΙΒΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Αθανασίου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
5.ΦΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
ΝΕΑ ΔΟΜΗ
1.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΠΟΛ. ΠΡΩΤ
1.ΚΡΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
1
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Τριαντάφυλλου
3
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
2.ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
2
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
1
1.ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ - ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ του Εμμανουήλ
0
2.ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Δημητρίου
0
3.ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Θεμιστοκλή
0
4.ΜΑΚΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ηλία
0
5.ΜΠΑΖΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
6.ΦΥΣΕΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
1.ΠΟΛΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Φωκίωνα
0
ΕΑΝ
1.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
2
1.ΦΥΣΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ του Πέτρου
0
1.ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ του Ελευθέριου
6
2.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Αθανασίου
5
3.ΠΑΤΣΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ του Ρήγα
4
4.ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ του Λαυρεντίου
3
5.ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του Ιωάννη
3
6.ΜΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
7.ΚΑΙΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
0
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_