21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Μαγνησίας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 3:34:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 355/361 98,34%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 173.754
Ψηφίσαντες  110.286 63,47%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 2.973 2,70%
Έγκυρα  107.313 97,30%

43,62%
38,76%
19,17%
32,16%
ΝΔ
 46.808
43,62%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 20.572
19,17%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 8.698
8,11%
ΚΚΕ
 7.702
7,18%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 4.451
4,15%
ΠΛΕΥΣΗ
 3.813
3,55%
ΝΙΚΗ
 3.374
3,14%
ΜέΡΑ25
 3.015
2,81%
Λοιπά
 8.880
8,27%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
550
36466,18%
51,37%
10,27%
35898,35%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
73
2.ΜΠΟΥΚΩΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
67
3.ΜΑΚΡΗ ΖΩΗ (ΖΕΤΤΑ) του Μιχαήλ
54
4.ΛΙΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
46
5.ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Αριστοτέλη
15
6.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ (ΕΦΗ) του Βασιλείου
10
7.ΚΑΘΗΝΙΩΤΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ του Λουκά
5
1.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Στεργίου
28
2.ΜΕΪΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
25
3.ΔΡΑΜΗΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ (ΜΑΝΘΟΣ) του Γεωργίου
16
4.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΛΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ του Γεωργίου
15
5.ΣΤΑΧΤΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ (ΘΑΛΕΙΑ) του Παναγιώτη
11
6.ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ) του Αλέξανδρου
10
7.ΦΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
3
1.ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) του Κωνσταντίνου
7
2.ΤΣΙΜΠΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
6
3.ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Λάμπρου
6
4.ΓΟΣΠΟΔΙΝΗ (ΑΣΠΑ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ - ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του Δημητρίου
5
5.ΣΚΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ) του Κωνσταντίνου
4
6.ΟΥΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Σωτηρίου
2
7.ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
1
1.ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Δημητρίου
6
2.ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Σωτηρίου
3
3.ΤΑΣΟΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του Θεοδώρου
2
4.ΤΑΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΛΑΛΙΑ (ΕΥΗ) του Νικολάου
1
5.ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
1
6.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Χριστόφιλου
1
7.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Στυλιανού
0
1.ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
5
2.ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
3
3.ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Ελευθερίου
2
4.ΑΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
1
5.ΠΑΡΑΠΑΡΕΚΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ του Νικολάου
1
6.ΒΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
7.ΜΑΡΙΤΣΟΥΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του Δημητρίου
0
1.ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
8
2.ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Ιωάννη
5
3.ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ του Γεωργίου
3
4.ΨΑΘΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
3
5.ΒΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
2
6.ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ (ΦΑΙΗ) του Σπυρίδωνα
2
7.ΜΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
1.ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
1.ΑΝΔΡΕΑΤΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Γερασίμου
0
2.ΒΛΑΧΟΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του Παντελή
0
3.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Στυλιανού
0
1.ΠΡΙΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
1
2.ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Νικολάου
1
3.ΤΣΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
4.ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΚΟΜΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ (ΡΟΥΛΑ) του Ανδρέα
0
5.ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
6.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
7.ΡΕΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΓΕΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΑ του Απόστολου
2
ΚΙΝ ΦΤΩΧΩΝ
1.ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
1.ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
2
2.ΛΙΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του Λάμπρου
2
1.ΣΚΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Νικολάου
5
2.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Στεφάνου
4
3.ΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Δημοσθένη
2
4.ΜΠΑΓΛΑΤΖΗ ΞΕΝΙΑ- ΣΟΦΙΑ του Γεωργίου
2
5.ΣΕΚΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
2
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΒΑΛΟΥΞΗ (ΜΠΑΛΟΥΞΗ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Δημητρίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
2.ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
3.ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
0
1.ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ του Σταύρου
1
1.ΡΟΪΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Βασιλείου
0
1.ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
2.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Τρύφωνα
0
3.ΚΑΒΑΔΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
4.ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Γεωργίου
0
5.ΚΟΥΤΣΟΡΙΖΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Τιμολέωντα
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΒΕΡΓΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΓΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Ευσταθίου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
2.ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗ ΚΑΙΡΟΥ (ΚΕΡΗ) του Παναγιώτη
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
3.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
4.ΤΖΙΒΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Αθανασίου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
5.ΦΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
ΝΕΑ ΔΟΜΗ
1.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΠΟΛ. ΠΡΩΤ
1.ΚΡΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
2
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
2.ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Τριαντάφυλλου
1
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
0
1.ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ - ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ του Εμμανουήλ
0
2.ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Δημητρίου
0
3.ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Θεμιστοκλή
0
4.ΜΑΚΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ηλία
0
5.ΜΠΑΖΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
6.ΦΥΣΕΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
1.ΠΟΛΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Φωκίωνα
0
ΕΑΝ
1.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
1
1.ΦΥΣΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ του Πέτρου
2
1.ΠΑΤΣΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ του Ρήγα
5
2.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Αθανασίου
4
3.ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ του Ελευθέριου
3
4.ΚΑΙΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
3
5.ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ του Λαυρεντίου
3
6.ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του Ιωάννη
3
7.ΜΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_