21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Μαγνησίας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 3:34:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 355/361 98,34%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 173.754
Ψηφίσαντες  110.286 63,47%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 2.973 2,70%
Έγκυρα  107.313 97,30%

43,62%
38,76%
19,17%
32,16%
ΝΔ
 46.808
43,62%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 20.572
19,17%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 8.698
8,11%
ΚΚΕ
 7.702
7,18%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 4.451
4,15%
ΠΛΕΥΣΗ
 3.813
3,55%
ΝΙΚΗ
 3.374
3,14%
ΜέΡΑ25
 3.015
2,81%
Λοιπά
 8.880
8,27%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
520
33564,42%
123,58%
30,90%
32095,52%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΜΑΚΡΗ ΖΩΗ (ΖΕΤΤΑ) του Μιχαήλ
87
2.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
75
3.ΜΠΟΥΚΩΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
51
4.ΛΙΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
32
5.ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Αριστοτέλη
27
6.ΚΑΘΗΝΙΩΤΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ του Λουκά
10
7.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ (ΕΦΗ) του Βασιλείου
3
1.ΜΕΪΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
14
2.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Στεργίου
14
3.ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ) του Αλέξανδρου
8
4.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΛΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ του Γεωργίου
7
5.ΔΡΑΜΗΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ (ΜΑΝΘΟΣ) του Γεωργίου
6
6.ΣΤΑΧΤΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ (ΘΑΛΕΙΑ) του Παναγιώτη
3
7.ΦΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
3
1.ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Βασιλείου
29
2.ΓΟΣΠΟΔΙΝΗ (ΑΣΠΑ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ - ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του Δημητρίου
10
3.ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Λάμπρου
8
4.ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) του Κωνσταντίνου
8
5.ΤΣΙΜΠΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
6
6.ΟΥΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Σωτηρίου
1
7.ΣΚΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ) του Κωνσταντίνου
1
1.ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
9
2.ΤΑΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΛΑΛΙΑ (ΕΥΗ) του Νικολάου
3
3.ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Δημητρίου
2
4.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Στυλιανού
1
5.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Χριστόφιλου
1
6.ΤΑΣΟΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του Θεοδώρου
1
7.ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Σωτηρίου
1
1.ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Ελευθερίου
6
2.ΑΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
5
3.ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
5
4.ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
5
5.ΜΑΡΙΤΣΟΥΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του Δημητρίου
4
6.ΠΑΡΑΠΑΡΕΚΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ του Νικολάου
1
7.ΒΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
1.ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ του Γεωργίου
1
2.ΒΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
1
3.ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
4.ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Ιωάννη
0
5.ΜΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
6.ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ (ΦΑΙΗ) του Σπυρίδωνα
0
7.ΨΑΘΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
1.ΑΝΔΡΕΑΤΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Γερασίμου
0
2.ΒΛΑΧΟΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του Παντελή
0
3.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Στυλιανού
0
1.ΠΡΙΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΤΣΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
2.ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Νικολάου
1
3.ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΚΟΜΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ (ΡΟΥΛΑ) του Ανδρέα
0
4.ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
5.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
6.ΡΕΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
7.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΓΕΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΑ του Απόστολου
3
ΚΙΝ ΦΤΩΧΩΝ
1.ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
2
1.ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αντωνίου
5
2.ΛΙΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του Λάμπρου
5
1.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Στεφάνου
1
2.ΣΕΚΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
1
3.ΣΚΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Νικολάου
0
4.ΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Δημοσθένη
0
5.ΜΠΑΓΛΑΤΖΗ ΞΕΝΙΑ- ΣΟΦΙΑ του Γεωργίου
0
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΒΑΛΟΥΞΗ (ΜΠΑΛΟΥΞΗ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Δημητρίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
2.ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
3.ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
0
1.ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ του Σταύρου
0
1.ΡΟΪΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Βασιλείου
0
1.ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Γεωργίου
1
2.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Τρύφωνα
1
3.ΚΑΒΑΔΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
4.ΚΟΥΤΣΟΡΙΖΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Τιμολέωντα
0
5.ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΒΕΡΓΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Κωνσταντίνου
3
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΓΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Ευσταθίου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
2.ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗ ΚΑΙΡΟΥ (ΚΕΡΗ) του Παναγιώτη
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
3.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
4.ΤΖΙΒΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Αθανασίου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
5.ΦΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
ΝΕΑ ΔΟΜΗ
1.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΠΟΛ. ΠΡΩΤ
1.ΚΡΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
0
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
2.ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Τριαντάφυλλου
0
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
0
1.ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ - ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ του Εμμανουήλ
0
2.ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Δημητρίου
0
3.ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Θεμιστοκλή
0
4.ΜΑΚΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ηλία
0
5.ΜΠΑΖΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
6.ΦΥΣΕΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του Νικολάου
0
1.ΠΟΛΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Φωκίωνα
0
ΕΑΝ
1.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
0
1.ΦΥΣΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ του Πέτρου
0
1.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Αθανασίου
5
2.ΚΑΙΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
5
3.ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ του Λαυρεντίου
3
4.ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του Ιωάννη
3
5.ΜΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
2
6.ΠΑΤΣΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ του Ρήγα
2
7.ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ του Ελευθέριου
2
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_