21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Τρικάλων: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 1:51:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 333/341 97,65%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 144.456
Ψηφίσαντες  85.585 59,25%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 1.906 2,23%
Έγκυρα  83.679 97,77%

45,06%
44,40%
19,99%
29,54%
ΝΔ
 37.709
45,06%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 16.730
19,99%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 10.261
12,26%
ΚΚΕ
 6.320
7,55%
ΝΙΚΗ
 2.796
3,34%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.225
2,66%
Λοιπά
 7.638
9,13%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
79 από 8592,94%
32.187
17.16153,32%
3011,75%
640,37%
16.79697,87%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΣΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
3.718
2.ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ-ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ) του Δημητρίου
2.371
3.ΧΑΤΖΗΓΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (ΜΙΚΕΛΗΣ) του Σωτηρίου
1.931
4.ΛΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Αχιλλέα
1.912
5.ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου
1.492
6.ΞΑΝΘΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του Ματθαίου
500
1.ΚΟΝΤΟΤΟΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ του Γεωργίου
1.358
2.ΔΡΙΤΣΕΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του Ιωάννη
1.174
3.ΧΑΪΔΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
908
4.ΣΙΜΟΡΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Βασιλείου
740
5.ΧΑΡΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΑ (ΠΕΡΥ) του Μενελάου
673
6.ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
248
1.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
1.181
2.ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Ζήση
767
3.ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Προκοπίου
514
4.ΚΑΡΡΑ - ΖΟΥΖΟΥΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Βάιου
412
5.ΖΟΛΩΤΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ (ΛΙΑΝΑ) του Γεωργίου
204
6.ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Σεραφείμ
118
1.ΚΑΝΤΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ του Κλεομένη
501
2.ΚΑΪΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Ευαγγέλου
428
3.ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ του Ελευθερίου
190
4.ΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Παντελή
119
5.ΝΤΟΥΡΛΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Νικολάου
86
6.ΛΙΑΤΙΦΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
58
1.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
145
2.ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Ματθαίου
90
3.ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Ελευθερίου
80
4.ΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ του Γεωργίου
76
5.ΚΑΤΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Αθανασίου
61
6.ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Γεωργίου
25
1.ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΙΟΒΗ του Γεωργίου
60
2.ΜΠΕΓΛΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Αλέξανδρου
59
3.ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
59
4.ΚΟΚΟΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ιωάννη
52
5.ΓΚΟΤΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
40
6.ΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Βάιου
31
1.ΣΑΜΟΥΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του Δημητρίου
81
2.ΝΙΖΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
26
3.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΤΟΒΑ ΛΕΝΚΑ του Αιμήλ
14
1.ΖΟΛΩΤΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ (ΕΛΙΖΑ) του Γεωργίου
14
2.ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Ιωάννη
10
3.ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ του Ιωάννη
9
4.ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
4
5.ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
3
1.ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Νικολάου
4
1.ΜΗΤΡΟΠΑΝΟΥ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ του Δημητρίου
27
2.ΤΑΧΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΥΗ) του Δημητρίου
16
3.ΠΡΕΚΑΤΕΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αντωνίου
11
4.ΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Χρήστου
8
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΜΠΙΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου
57
1.ΤΣΙΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ηλία
41
2.ΚΡΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Ελευθερίου
25
3.ΠΡΙΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ του Ιωάννη
23
4.ΣΕΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ευσταθίου
9
1.ΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
584
2.ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
430
3.ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Ιωάννη
56
4.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ του Γεωργίου
29
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΤΥΜΠΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Ηλία
4
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΑΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
6
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΒΑΣΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
1
1.ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ του Πολυχρόνη
3
1.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Βασίλειου
11
2.ΛΙΑΠΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του Δημητρίου
8
1.ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
20
2.ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ του Διονύσιου
14
3.ΣΚΛΗΒΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του Βασιλείου
7
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Χρήστου
12
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΓΚΟΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ του Φωτίου
54
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΜΠΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
34
ΚΟΤΕΣ
1.ΜΠΑΤΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Στεφάνου
29
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Θεοδώρου
51
1.ΔΕΛΙΤΖΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
27
2.ΜΠΟΖΟΒΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
22
3.ΓΕΡΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ του Σωτηρίου
9
4.ΜΠΟΥΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Αριστείδη
5
5.ΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Ιωάννη
5
6.ΛΑΛΑ ΒΑΓΓΙΕΛ του Παντελή
2
1.ΤΖΑΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Γεωργίου
39
ΕΑΝ
1.ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Γεωργίου
60
1.ΚΑΝΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Βασιλείου
10
1.ΖΩΓΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
163
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_