21/5/2023
Εθνικές 2023
ΠΕ Τρικάλων: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 22/5/2023 1:51:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 333/341 97,65%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 144.456
Ψηφίσαντες  85.585 59,25%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 1.906 2,23%
Έγκυρα  83.679 97,77%

45,06%
44,40%
19,99%
29,54%
ΝΔ
 37.709
45,06%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 16.730
19,99%
ΠΑΣΟΚ
 10.261
12,26%
ΚΚΕ
 6.320
7,55%
ΝΙΚΗ
 2.796
3,34%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.225
2,66%
Λοιπά
 7.638
9,13%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
374
14839,57%
32,03%
10,68%
14497,30%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΛΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Αχιλλέα
20
2.ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ-ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ) του Δημητρίου
19
3.ΣΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
16
4.ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου
9
5.ΧΑΤΖΗΓΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (ΜΙΚΕΛΗΣ) του Σωτηρίου
7
6.ΞΑΝΘΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του Ματθαίου
2
1.ΣΙΜΟΡΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Βασιλείου
25
2.ΔΡΙΤΣΕΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του Ιωάννη
20
3.ΧΑΪΔΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
19
4.ΚΟΝΤΟΤΟΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ του Γεωργίου
14
5.ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου
3
6.ΧΑΡΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΑ (ΠΕΡΥ) του Μενελάου
2
1.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
17
2.ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Ζήση
8
3.ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Προκοπίου
5
4.ΖΟΛΩΤΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ (ΛΙΑΝΑ) του Γεωργίου
3
5.ΚΑΡΡΑ - ΖΟΥΖΟΥΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Βάιου
0
6.ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Σεραφείμ
0
1.ΚΑΝΤΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ του Κλεομένη
8
2.ΚΑΪΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Ευαγγέλου
4
3.ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ του Ελευθερίου
2
4.ΝΤΟΥΡΛΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Νικολάου
1
5.ΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του Παντελή
0
6.ΛΙΑΤΙΦΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
1.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
2.ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Ματθαίου
1
3.ΚΑΤΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Αθανασίου
1
4.ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Γεωργίου
1
5.ΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ του Γεωργίου
0
6.ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Ελευθερίου
0
1.ΜΠΕΓΛΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Αλέξανδρου
2
2.ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
2
3.ΚΟΚΟΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1
4.ΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Βάιου
1
5.ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΙΟΒΗ του Γεωργίου
1
6.ΓΚΟΤΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
1.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΤΟΒΑ ΛΕΝΚΑ του Αιμήλ
0
2.ΝΙΖΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
3.ΣΑΜΟΥΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του Δημητρίου
0
1.ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ του Ιωάννη
0
2.ΖΟΛΩΤΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ (ΕΛΙΖΑ) του Γεωργίου
0
3.ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
4.ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Ιωάννη
0
5.ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
1.ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
1.ΜΗΤΡΟΠΑΝΟΥ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ του Δημητρίου
1
2.ΠΡΕΚΑΤΕΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Αντωνίου
1
3.ΤΑΧΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΥΗ) του Δημητρίου
0
4.ΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΚΙΝΗΜΑ 21
1.ΜΠΙΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου
1
1.ΚΡΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του Ελευθερίου
0
2.ΠΡΙΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ του Ιωάννη
0
3.ΣΕΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Ευσταθίου
0
4.ΤΣΙΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ηλία
0
1.ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Ιωάννη
0
2.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ του Γεωργίου
0
3.ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
4.ΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
ΚΟΙΝ ΑΞΙΩΝ
1.ΤΥΜΠΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του Ηλία
0
ΒΟΡ ΛΕΓΚΑ
1.ΑΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
ΟΑΚΚΕ
1.ΒΑΣΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
0
1.ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ του Πολυχρόνη
0
1.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του Βασίλειου
0
2.ΛΙΑΠΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του Δημητρίου
0
1.ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
2.ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ του Διονύσιου
1
3.ΣΚΛΗΒΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του Βασιλείου
0
Τ.ΟΛ.ΜΑ
1.ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Χρήστου
0
ΣΥΜ - ΑΝΑΤΡ
1.ΓΚΟΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ του Φωτίου
0
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ
1.ΜΠΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
0
ΚΟΤΕΣ
1.ΜΠΑΤΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Στεφάνου
0
ΠΝΟΗ
1.ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Θεοδώρου
0
1.ΜΠΟΖΟΒΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
2.ΜΠΟΥΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Αριστείδη
1
3.ΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Ιωάννη
0
4.ΓΕΡΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ του Σωτηρίου
0
5.ΔΕΛΙΤΖΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
0
6.ΛΑΛΑ ΒΑΓΓΙΕΛ του Παντελή
0
1.ΤΖΑΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Γεωργίου
0
ΕΑΝ
1.ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Γεωργίου
0
1.ΚΑΝΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Βασιλείου
0
1.ΖΩΓΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
3
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019-2023
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών_