26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Μαγνησίας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 2/9/2019 3:58:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 379/379 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 177.791
Ψηφίσαντες  109.982 61,86%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 5.097 4,63%
Έγκυρα  104.885 95,37%

ΝΔ
 34.758
33,14%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 25.161
23,99%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 6.477
6,18%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 6.267
5,98%
ΚΚΕ
 5.717
5,45%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 5.344
5,10%
ΜέΡΑ25
 3.642
3,47%
Λοιπά
 17.519
16,70%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
379 από 379100%
177.791
109.98261,86%
33383,04%
17591,60%
104.88595,37%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Νικόλαος του Μαρίνου
2.316
2.ΚΑΪΛΗ Ευδοξία-Εύα του Αλεξάνδρου
1.946
3.ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Νικόλαος του Ανδρέα
1.930
4.ΚΑΜΙΝΗΣ Γεώργιος του Βασιλείου
1.478
5.ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ Αθανάσιος (Σάκης) του Αστέριου
990
6.ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΥ Αγγελική του Δημητρίου
824
7.ΓΟΣΠΟΔΙΝΗ Αναστασία-Ασπασία (Άσπα) του Δημητρίου
516
8.ΒΑΡΔΑΚΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ Ιωάννης του Δημητρίου
391
9.ΚΑΛΛΗ Γεωργία του Νικολάου
201
10.ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ Παναγιώτης του Κωνσταντίνου
155
11.ΜΕΪΜΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ Ιωάννης του Νικηφόρου
127
12.ΜAΛΛΙΩΡΗ Μινέρβα-Μελπομένη (Μένη) του Αθανασίου
116
13.ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΑΚΗ Ευαγγελία του Σταύρου
108
14.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ Βαρβάρα (Βέρα) του Φωτίου
108
15.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ Σταυρούλα (Βούλα) του Ιωάννη
105
16.ΜΠΟΥΡΑ Ευαγγελία (Εύα) του Γεωργίου
100
17.ΡΟΛΟΓΗΣ Δημήτριος του Γεωργίου
95
18.ΔΑΛΜΑΣ Ιωάννης του Βασιλείου
91
19.ΜΩΡΑΛΗ Βασιλική του Ευαγγέλου
84
20.ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ Κωνσταντίνα του Δημητρίου
70
21.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΟΥ Αγλαΐα (Αίγλη) του Κωνσταντίνου
70
22.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ Ανδρέας του Παντελή
68
23.ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Χριστίνα του Κωνσταντίνου
65
24.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ Υπατία του Στεφάνου
64
25.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Σταύρος του Ζαφειρίου
56
26.ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ Λάμπρος του Αλεξάνδρου
56
27.ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γεώργιος του Αθανασίου
48
28.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Στέργιος-Γαβριήλ του Φλώρου
48
29.ΓΚΕΜΗ Έντα του Ροκ
48
30.ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Παύλος του Χαραλάμπους
45
31.ΜΩΡΟΥ Ισμήνη του Σπυρίδωνος
43
32.ΧΡΟΥΜΠ Γιουσεφ (Ιωσήφ) του Αμντούλ-Φατάχ
42
33.ΚΑΠΟΥΝΗΣ Δημήτριος του Γεωργίου
37
34.ΚΑΤΡΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ Εμμανουήλ του Γεωργίου
36
35.ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΗΣ Αντώνιος του Παναγιώτη
30
36.ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ Εμμανουήλ του Γεωργίου
28
37.ΤΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ Νικόλαος του Κωνσταντίνου
22
38.ΝΙΚΗΤΙΑΔΗΣ Γεώργιος του Νικολάου
21
39.ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ Ευθύμιος του Κωνσταντίνου
17
40.ΤΖΑΛΑΛΗΣ Αθανάσιος του Κοσμά
14
41.ΣΑΔΟΥΛΑ Σεβτζάν του Σινασή
13
42.ΣΤΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Αλέξανδρος του Γεωργίου
9
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών