26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Μαγνησίας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 2/9/2019 3:58:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 379/379 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 177.791
Ψηφίσαντες  109.982 61,86%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 5.097 4,63%
Έγκυρα  104.885 95,37%

ΝΔ
 34.758
33,14%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 25.161
23,99%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 6.477
6,18%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 6.267
5,98%
ΚΚΕ
 5.717
5,45%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 5.344
5,10%
ΜέΡΑ25
 3.642
3,47%
Λοιπά
 17.519
16,70%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
379 από 379100%
177.791
109.98261,86%
33383,04%
17591,60%
104.88595,37%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΜΠΑΛΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Δημητρίου
58
2.ΝΑΣΙΩΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (ΤΖΟΥΛΗ) του Ηλία
56
3.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
50
4.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΑΝΤΑΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ του Παντελεήμονος
42
5.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ του Αθανασίου
37
6.ΕΥΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ευαγγέλου
36
7.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
36
8.ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤAKH ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ του Ανδρέα
35
9.ΚΟΥΡΝΕΤΑ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ του Παναγιώτη
31
10.ΔΕΝΕΚΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Στεφάνου
29
11.ΖΙΑΜΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του Αργυρίου
28
12.ΤΟΣΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Βασιλείου Κλεάνθη
28
13.ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΩ (ΦΥΛΛΙΩ) του Αγγέλου
27
14.ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Βαΐου
26
15.ΔΑΡΙΒΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Νικολάου
25
16.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
24
17.ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Αναστασίου
23
18.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΦΑ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ του Γεωργίου
23
19.ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΡΑ) του Περικλή
21
20.ΤΟΥΡΝΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
20
21.ΝΗΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
19
22.ΚΑΡΚΑΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του Χρήστου
19
23.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ του Παναγιώτη
18
24.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΝΤΙΜΗΣ) του Αργυρίου
18
25.ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΙΑ) του Κυριάκου
18
26.ΜΑΜΑΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Σταματίου
18
27.ΜΠΟΥΡΝΤΕΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
17
28.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΤΤΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ του Ελευθερίου
17
29.ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) του Αγαμέμνονος
17
30.ΔΙΑΚΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
16
31.ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
14
32.ΠΑΣΠΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αναστασίου
13
33.ΚΑΡΙΜΙ ΜΑΣΟΥΝΤ του Μπαγιεζίντ
13
34.ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
13
35.ΞΥΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
13
36.ΝΤΑΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΠΗΓΗ του Ιωάννη
12
37.ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Σωτηρίου
10
38.ΓΚΟΥΣΜΠΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Χρήστου
10
39.ΠΕΛΕΓΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
9
40.ΜΑΓΚΑΝΙΑΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΖΩΗ του Σπυρίδωνος
9
41.ΤΣΟΜΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αχιλλέα
9
42.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
5
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών