26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Μαγνησίας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 2/9/2019 3:58:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 379/379 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 177.791
Ψηφίσαντες  109.982 61,86%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 5.097 4,63%
Έγκυρα  104.885 95,37%

ΝΔ
 34.758
33,14%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 25.161
23,99%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 6.477
6,18%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 6.267
5,98%
ΚΚΕ
 5.717
5,45%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 5.344
5,10%
ΜέΡΑ25
 3.642
3,47%
Λοιπά
 17.519
16,70%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
379 από 379100%
177.791
109.98261,86%
33383,04%
17591,60%
104.88595,37%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΧΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
185
2.ΑΜΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ - ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΛΙΤΣΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
47
3.ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑ ΑΥΓΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
32
4.ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
28
5.ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
28
6.ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
26
7.ΚΑΛΥΒΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΑΛΕΚΟΣ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
22
8.ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
21
9.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
21
10.ΝΙΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
20
11.ΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
19
12.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ (ΑΛΚΗΣ) του ΡΗΓΑ
17
13.ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ( ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ) του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
12
14.ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ) του ΠΑΪΚΟΥ
12
15.ΚΑΛΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΜΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
12
16.ΦΛΑΜΙΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ του ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΥ
12
17.ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ( ΣΤΑΘΗΣ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
11
18.ΜΗΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
11
19.ΜΠΑΡΣΕΦΣΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΑΝΝΑ ( ΜΑΝΙΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
11
20.ΜΠΟΛΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
11
21.ΠΡΙΜΙΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
10
22.ΠΕΡΑΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
8
23.ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ)-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
8
24.ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
8
25.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΣΘΗΜΑΝΗ (ΜΑΝΙΑ) του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
8
26.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ) του ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
8
27.ΜΑΥΡΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
8
28.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
8
29.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ (ΠΕΝΥ) του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
7
30.ΣΑΠΑΡΟΒΑ-ΜΠΑΤΙΡ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
7
31.ΣΑΡΑΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
7
32.ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
5
33.ΚΟΖΑΔΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ) του ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΥ
5
34.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
5
35.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
5
36.ΧΑΛΑΣΤΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
4
37.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ ( ΣΗΦΗΣ) του ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ
4
38.ΜΠΑΝΙ-ΠΑΣΟΥΝΙ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΑ του ΧΑΛΙΜ
4
39.ΣΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
3
40.ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
3
41.ΣΤΗΡΟΚΛΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
2
42.ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
2
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών