26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Τρικάλων: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 2/9/2019 10:56:00 πμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 368/368 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 147.875
Ψηφίσαντες  88.800 60,05%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.005 4,51%
Έγκυρα  84.795 95,49%

ΝΔ
 31.217
36,81%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 21.478
25,33%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 7.572
8,93%
ΚΚΕ
 5.473
6,45%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 2.989
3,52%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.911
3,43%
Λοιπά
 13.155
15,51%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
368 από 368100%
147.875
88.80060,05%
27373,08%
12681,43%
84.79595,49%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΚΥΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
10.660
2.ΜΕΪΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
8.097
3.ΣΠΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Λεωνίδα
5.484
4.ΠΑΪΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Τριανταφύλλου
5.217
5.ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ - ΜΙΣΕΛ του Παναγιώτη
3.493
6.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του Κωνσταντίνου
3.363
7.ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Ιωάννη
3.215
8.ΚΥΡΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
2.767
9.ΒΟΖΕΜΠΕΡΓΚ - ΒΡΥΩΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ (ΕΛΙΖΑ) του Κυριάκου
2.761
10.ΑΜΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Στυλιανού
2.374
11.ΦΛΕΣΣΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) του Χαραλάμπους
1.927
12.ΔΕΡΒΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Χρήστου
1.746
13.ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΦΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ (ΝΙΚΗ) του Αθανασίου
1.474
14.ΚΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1.255
15.ΜΙΧΑΛΟΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
1.225
16.ΞΗΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1.032
17.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Αγγέλου
988
18.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Σταύρου
965
19.ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Ιωάννη
804
20.ΓΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΛΥΨΩ του Γεωργίου
704
21.ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Στεφάνου
590
22.ΤΣΕΛΕΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) του Παναγή
573
23.ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ του Ηλία
557
24.ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Δημοσθένη
493
25.ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΕΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Λάμπρου
465
26.ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ (ΠΕΓΚΥ) του Διονυσίου
428
27.ΜΑΛΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
422
28.ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Δημητρίου
419
29.ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ) του Μιχαήλ
400
30.ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
317
31.ΛΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Γεωργίου
288
32.ΒΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ (ΑΓΗΣ) του Δημητρίου
281
33.ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ του Γερασίμου
259
34.ΚΡΕΜΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του Δημητρίου - Θεοδώρου
257
35.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Ζαχαρία
237
36.ΒΑΡΟΥΞΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Λεωνίδα
236
37.ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ (ΤΟΝΙΑ) του Νικολάου
232
38.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΙΡΗ) του Δημητρίου
206
39.ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Εμμανουήλ
196
40.ΜΠΛΕΤΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ του Αναστασίου
194
41.ΑΜΕΤ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΟΥΜΕΪΡΑ του Φεχμή
120
42.ΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΟΥ - ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ (ΚΛΑΙΡΗ) του Σταύρου
94
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών