26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Τρικάλων: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 2/9/2019 10:56:00 πμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 368/368 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 147.875
Ψηφίσαντες  88.800 60,05%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.005 4,51%
Έγκυρα  84.795 95,49%

ΝΔ
 31.217
36,81%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 21.478
25,33%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 7.572
8,93%
ΚΚΕ
 5.473
6,45%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 2.989
3,52%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.911
3,43%
Λοιπά
 13.155
15,51%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
368 από 368100%
147.875
88.80060,05%
27373,08%
12681,43%
84.79595,49%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αριστοτέλη
103
2.ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ του Λεωνίδα
81
3.ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
63
4.ΔΑΜΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Δαμουλή
55
5.ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
46
6.ΔΟΥΡΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ του Αχιλλέα
45
7.ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
42
8.ΓΙΑΝΝΑ ΕΡΜΕΛΑ του Αντνάντ
33
9.ΓΕΡΟΥΚΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ του Θρασύβουλου
32
10.ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
32
11.ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
30
12.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ του Παναγιώτη
29
13.ΚΟΡΚΟΒΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
27
14.ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Ανδρέα
25
15.ΚΑΚΑΒΕΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΡΩ) του Γεωργίου
23
16.ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
22
17.ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
22
18.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Αλεξάνδρου
21
19.ΜΠΑΛΩΤΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ (ΞΕΝΗ) του Δημητρίου
20
20.ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Ευθυμίου
18
21.ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
17
22.ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑΤΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
17
23.ΛΕΟΝΤΣΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΙΡΗ) του Παναγιώτη
17
24.ΚΑΡΚΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ του Βενιζέλου
15
25.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ του Αντωνίου
15
26.ΠΑΣΠΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Γεωργίου
15
27.ΡΕΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
14
28.ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Ιωάννη
14
29.ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ του Αντρέι
14
30.ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Αθανασίου
14
31.ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ (ΓΙΑΝΝΑ) του Γεωργίου
14
32.ΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Γεωργίου
13
33.ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Αριστείδη
11
34.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΑΤΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ του Ευαγγέλου
10
35.ΣΠΑΝΔΑΓΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ του Σπυρίδωνος
10
36.ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΝΑΣΟΣ) του Μιχαήλ
10
37.ΦΕΝΕΚΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
9
38.ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ του Νικολάου
7
39.ΚΑΚΛΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
7
40.ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ (ΤΑΝΙΑ) του Ιωάννη
7
41.ΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ματθαίου
6
42.ΣΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Τριανταφύλλου
3
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών