26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Τρικάλων: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 2/9/2019 10:56:00 πμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 368/368 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 147.875
Ψηφίσαντες  88.800 60,05%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.005 4,51%
Έγκυρα  84.795 95,49%

ΝΔ
 31.217
36,81%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 21.478
25,33%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 7.572
8,93%
ΚΚΕ
 5.473
6,45%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 2.989
3,52%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.911
3,43%
Λοιπά
 13.155
15,51%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
368 από 368100%
147.875
88.80060,05%
27373,08%
12681,43%
84.79595,49%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Νικόλαος του Μαρίνου
3.083
2.ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Νικόλαος του Ανδρέα
3.071
3.ΚΑΪΛΗ Ευδοξία-Εύα του Αλεξάνδρου
2.396
4.ΚΑΜΙΝΗΣ Γεώργιος του Βασιλείου
2.176
5.ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ Αθανάσιος (Σάκης) του Αστέριου
1.043
6.ΒΑΡΔΑΚΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ Ιωάννης του Δημητρίου
350
7.ΧΡΟΥΜΠ Γιουσεφ (Ιωσήφ) του Αμντούλ-Φατάχ
223
8.ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ Λάμπρος του Αλεξάνδρου
221
9.ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ Παναγιώτης του Κωνσταντίνου
215
10.ΚΑΛΛΗ Γεωργία του Νικολάου
204
11.ΔΑΛΜΑΣ Ιωάννης του Βασιλείου
191
12.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Στέργιος-Γαβριήλ του Φλώρου
146
13.ΜΠΟΥΡΑ Ευαγγελία (Εύα) του Γεωργίου
112
14.ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΑΚΗ Ευαγγελία του Σταύρου
110
15.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ Βαρβάρα (Βέρα) του Φωτίου
108
16.ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΥ Αγγελική του Δημητρίου
103
17.ΜAΛΛΙΩΡΗ Μινέρβα-Μελπομένη (Μένη) του Αθανασίου
98
18.ΜΕΪΜΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ Ιωάννης του Νικηφόρου
93
19.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ Σταυρούλα (Βούλα) του Ιωάννη
85
20.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ Ανδρέας του Παντελή
76
21.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Σταύρος του Ζαφειρίου
73
22.ΝΙΚΗΤΙΑΔΗΣ Γεώργιος του Νικολάου
73
23.ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ Κωνσταντίνα του Δημητρίου
71
24.ΜΩΡΑΛΗ Βασιλική του Ευαγγέλου
71
25.ΓΚΕΜΗ Έντα του Ροκ
62
26.ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Χριστίνα του Κωνσταντίνου
61
27.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΟΥ Αγλαΐα (Αίγλη) του Κωνσταντίνου
60
28.ΡΟΛΟΓΗΣ Δημήτριος του Γεωργίου
58
29.ΜΩΡΟΥ Ισμήνη του Σπυρίδωνος
56
30.ΓΟΣΠΟΔΙΝΗ Αναστασία-Ασπασία (Άσπα) του Δημητρίου
55
31.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ Υπατία του Στεφάνου
52
32.ΚΑΠΟΥΝΗΣ Δημήτριος του Γεωργίου
41
33.ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Παύλος του Χαραλάμπους
40
34.ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΗΣ Αντώνιος του Παναγιώτη
35
35.ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ Εμμανουήλ του Γεωργίου
29
36.ΤΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ Νικόλαος του Κωνσταντίνου
27
37.ΚΑΤΡΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ Εμμανουήλ του Γεωργίου
24
38.ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γεώργιος του Αθανασίου
23
39.ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ Ευθύμιος του Κωνσταντίνου
23
40.ΤΖΑΛΑΛΗΣ Αθανάσιος του Κοσμά
20
41.ΣΤΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Αλέξανδρος του Γεωργίου
19
42.ΣΑΔΟΥΛΑ Σεβτζάν του Σινασή
14
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών