26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Τρικάλων: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 2/9/2019 10:56:00 πμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 368/368 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 147.875
Ψηφίσαντες  88.800 60,05%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.005 4,51%
Έγκυρα  84.795 95,49%

ΝΔ
 31.217
36,81%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 21.478
25,33%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 7.572
8,93%
ΚΚΕ
 5.473
6,45%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 2.989
3,52%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.911
3,43%
Λοιπά
 13.155
15,51%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
368 από 368100%
147.875
88.80060,05%
27373,08%
12681,43%
84.79595,49%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΡΑ) του Περικλή
374
2.ΚΑΡΚΑΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του Χρήστου
133
3.ΝΑΣΙΩΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (ΤΖΟΥΛΗ) του Ηλία
110
4.ΜΠΑΛΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Δημητρίου
80
5.ΚΟΥΡΝΕΤΑ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ του Παναγιώτη
77
6.ΤΟΣΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Βασιλείου Κλεάνθη
59
7.ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Βαΐου
51
8.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΑΝΤΑΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ του Παντελεήμονος
40
9.ΔΙΑΚΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
37
10.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
32
11.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
28
12.ΖΙΑΜΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του Αργυρίου
27
13.ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
27
14.ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) του Αγαμέμνονος
26
15.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΝΤΙΜΗΣ) του Αργυρίου
24
16.ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤAKH ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ του Ανδρέα
20
17.ΔΑΡΙΒΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Νικολάου
19
18.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΦΑ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ του Γεωργίου
18
19.ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Αναστασίου
18
20.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
17
21.ΓΚΟΥΣΜΠΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Χρήστου
16
22.ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΩ (ΦΥΛΛΙΩ) του Αγγέλου
16
23.ΜΑΜΑΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Σταματίου
15
24.ΜΠΟΥΡΝΤΕΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
14
25.ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
14
26.ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΙΑ) του Κυριάκου
14
27.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ του Παναγιώτη
13
28.ΔΕΝΕΚΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Στεφάνου
13
29.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ του Αθανασίου
12
30.ΕΥΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ευαγγέλου
12
31.ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Σωτηρίου
12
32.ΝΤΑΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΠΗΓΗ του Ιωάννη
10
33.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΤΤΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ του Ελευθερίου
9
34.ΤΣΟΜΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αχιλλέα
8
35.ΤΟΥΡΝΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
6
36.ΜΑΓΚΑΝΙΑΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΖΩΗ του Σπυρίδωνος
6
37.ΝΗΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
6
38.ΠΑΣΠΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αναστασίου
6
39.ΞΥΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
4
40.ΠΕΛΕΓΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
2
41.ΚΑΡΙΜΙ ΜΑΣΟΥΝΤ του Μπαγιεζίντ
2
42.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
2
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών