26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Καρδίτσας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 3/9/2019 9:06:00 πμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 322/322 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 127.306
Ψηφίσαντες  79.424 62,39%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 3.523 4,44%
Έγκυρα  75.901 95,56%

ΝΔ
 28.520
37,58%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 19.055
25,11%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 6.802
8,96%
ΚΚΕ
 4.541
5,98%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 3.090
4,07%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.546
3,35%
Λοιπά
 11.347
14,95%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
442
25257,01%
51,98%
20,79%
24597,22%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΚΥΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
34
2.ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Ιωάννη
28
3.ΜΕΪΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
27
4.ΔΕΡΒΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Χρήστου
25
5.ΣΠΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Λεωνίδα
19
6.ΑΜΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Στυλιανού
18
7.ΒΟΖΕΜΠΕΡΓΚ - ΒΡΥΩΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ (ΕΛΙΖΑ) του Κυριάκου
16
8.ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ - ΜΙΣΕΛ του Παναγιώτη
15
9.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του Κωνσταντίνου
9
10.ΚΥΡΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
9
11.ΜΙΧΑΛΟΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
9
12.ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Ιωάννη
7
13.ΦΛΕΣΣΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) του Χαραλάμπους
4
14.ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΦΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ (ΝΙΚΗ) του Αθανασίου
4
15.ΤΣΕΛΕΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) του Παναγή
3
16.ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Στεφάνου
2
17.ΒΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ (ΑΓΗΣ) του Δημητρίου
1
18.ΓΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΛΥΨΩ του Γεωργίου
1
19.ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ (ΠΕΓΚΥ) του Διονυσίου
1
20.ΚΡΕΜΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του Δημητρίου - Θεοδώρου
1
21.ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ του Γερασίμου
1
22.ΞΗΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
1
23.ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ του Ηλία
1
24.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Αγγέλου
0
25.ΒΑΡΟΥΞΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Λεωνίδα
0
26.ΜΠΛΕΤΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ του Αναστασίου
0
27.ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ) του Μιχαήλ
0
28.ΛΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Γεωργίου
0
29.ΜΑΛΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
0
30.ΚΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
0
31.ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Δημητρίου
0
32.ΠΑΪΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Τριανταφύλλου
0
33.ΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΟΥ - ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ (ΚΛΑΙΡΗ) του Σταύρου
0
34.ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΕΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Λάμπρου
0
35.ΑΜΕΤ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΟΥΜΕΪΡΑ του Φεχμή
0
36.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Ζαχαρία
0
37.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Σταύρου
0
38.ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
0
39.ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Εμμανουήλ
0
40.ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ (ΤΟΝΙΑ) του Νικολάου
0
41.ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Δημοσθένη
0
42.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΙΡΗ) του Δημητρίου
0
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών