26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Καρδίτσας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 3/9/2019 9:06:00 πμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 322/322 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 127.306
Ψηφίσαντες  79.424 62,39%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 3.523 4,44%
Έγκυρα  75.901 95,56%

ΝΔ
 28.520
37,58%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 19.055
25,11%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 6.802
8,96%
ΚΚΕ
 4.541
5,98%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 3.090
4,07%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.546
3,35%
Λοιπά
 11.347
14,95%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
380
26168,68%
41,53%
10,38%
25698,08%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ( ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ) του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
0
2.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
3.ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
0
4.ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
0
5.ΠΕΡΑΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
0
6.ΣΑΡΑΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
0
7.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
0
8.ΠΡΙΜΙΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
9.ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
10.ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
11.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ (ΑΛΚΗΣ) του ΡΗΓΑ
0
12.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ) του ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
0
13.ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
0
14.ΑΜΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ - ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΛΙΤΣΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
15.ΣΑΠΑΡΟΒΑ-ΜΠΑΤΙΡ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
0
16.ΚΑΛΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΜΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
17.ΦΛΑΜΙΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ του ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΥ
0
18.ΜΠΑΡΣΕΦΣΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΑΝΝΑ ( ΜΑΝΙΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
19.ΚΑΛΥΒΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΑΛΕΚΟΣ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
20.ΧΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
21.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΣΘΗΜΑΝΗ (ΜΑΝΙΑ) του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
0
22.ΣΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
23.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
24.ΚΟΖΑΔΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ) του ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΥ
0
25.ΜΠΟΛΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
26.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ ( ΣΗΦΗΣ) του ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ
0
27.ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
0
28.ΣΤΗΡΟΚΛΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
0
29.ΧΑΛΑΣΤΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
30.ΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
31.ΜΗΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
32.ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
33.ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑ ΑΥΓΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
34.ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ)-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
0
35.ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ) του ΠΑΪΚΟΥ
0
36.ΜΑΥΡΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
37.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ (ΠΕΝΥ) του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
0
38.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
0
39.ΜΠΑΝΙ-ΠΑΣΟΥΝΙ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΑ του ΧΑΛΙΜ
0
40.ΝΙΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
41.ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
0
42.ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ( ΣΤΑΘΗΣ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών