26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Καρδίτσας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 3/9/2019 9:06:00 πμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 322/322 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 127.306
Ψηφίσαντες  79.424 62,39%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 3.523 4,44%
Έγκυρα  75.901 95,56%

ΝΔ
 28.520
37,58%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 19.055
25,11%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 6.802
8,96%
ΚΚΕ
 4.541
5,98%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 3.090
4,07%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.546
3,35%
Λοιπά
 11.347
14,95%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
57 από 57100%
22.994
14.54563,26%
4893,36%
1811,24%
13.87595,39%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Νικόλαος του Μαρίνου
452
2.ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Νικόλαος του Ανδρέα
390
3.ΚΑΪΛΗ Ευδοξία-Εύα του Αλεξάνδρου
380
4.ΧΡΟΥΜΠ Γιουσεφ (Ιωσήφ) του Αμντούλ-Φατάχ
329
5.ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ Αθανάσιος (Σάκης) του Αστέριου
207
6.ΚΑΜΙΝΗΣ Γεώργιος του Βασιλείου
179
7.ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΥ Αγγελική του Δημητρίου
50
8.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ Βαρβάρα (Βέρα) του Φωτίου
36
9.ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γεώργιος του Αθανασίου
36
10.ΒΑΡΔΑΚΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ Ιωάννης του Δημητρίου
30
11.ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ Ευθύμιος του Κωνσταντίνου
28
12.ΓΟΣΠΟΔΙΝΗ Αναστασία-Ασπασία (Άσπα) του Δημητρίου
28
13.ΚΑΛΛΗ Γεωργία του Νικολάου
25
14.ΚΑΠΟΥΝΗΣ Δημήτριος του Γεωργίου
25
15.ΤΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ Νικόλαος του Κωνσταντίνου
24
16.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΟΥ Αγλαΐα (Αίγλη) του Κωνσταντίνου
18
17.ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ Λάμπρος του Αλεξάνδρου
17
18.ΜAΛΛΙΩΡΗ Μινέρβα-Μελπομένη (Μένη) του Αθανασίου
16
19.ΜΠΟΥΡΑ Ευαγγελία (Εύα) του Γεωργίου
15
20.ΡΟΛΟΓΗΣ Δημήτριος του Γεωργίου
15
21.ΜΩΡΟΥ Ισμήνη του Σπυρίδωνος
15
22.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ Σταυρούλα (Βούλα) του Ιωάννη
15
23.ΝΙΚΗΤΙΑΔΗΣ Γεώργιος του Νικολάου
14
24.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Στέργιος-Γαβριήλ του Φλώρου
13
25.ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ Παναγιώτης του Κωνσταντίνου
13
26.ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΑΚΗ Ευαγγελία του Σταύρου
12
27.ΓΚΕΜΗ Έντα του Ροκ
10
28.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ Ανδρέας του Παντελή
10
29.ΚΑΤΡΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ Εμμανουήλ του Γεωργίου
10
30.ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Χριστίνα του Κωνσταντίνου
9
31.ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Παύλος του Χαραλάμπους
9
32.ΜΩΡΑΛΗ Βασιλική του Ευαγγέλου
8
33.ΔΑΛΜΑΣ Ιωάννης του Βασιλείου
8
34.ΜΕΪΜΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ Ιωάννης του Νικηφόρου
7
35.ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ Εμμανουήλ του Γεωργίου
7
36.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Σταύρος του Ζαφειρίου
6
37.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ Υπατία του Στεφάνου
5
38.ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΗΣ Αντώνιος του Παναγιώτη
5
39.ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ Κωνσταντίνα του Δημητρίου
5
40.ΤΖΑΛΑΛΗΣ Αθανάσιος του Κοσμά
3
41.ΣΑΔΟΥΛΑ Σεβτζάν του Σινασή
1
42.ΣΤΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Αλέξανδρος του Γεωργίου
1
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών