26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Καρδίτσας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 3/9/2019 9:06:00 πμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 322/322 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 127.306
Ψηφίσαντες  79.424 62,39%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 3.523 4,44%
Έγκυρα  75.901 95,56%

ΝΔ
 28.520
37,58%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 19.055
25,11%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 6.802
8,96%
ΚΚΕ
 4.541
5,98%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 3.090
4,07%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.546
3,35%
Λοιπά
 11.347
14,95%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
322 από 322100%
127.306
79.42462,39%
24763,12%
10471,32%
75.90195,56%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΝΑΣΙΩΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (ΤΖΟΥΛΗ) του Ηλία
268
2.ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Γεωργίου
50
3.ΜΠΟΥΡΝΤΕΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
45
4.ΔΙΑΚΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
35
5.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΝΤΙΜΗΣ) του Αργυρίου
34
6.ΤΟΣΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Βασιλείου Κλεάνθη
31
7.ΜΠΑΛΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Δημητρίου
29
8.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ του Αθανασίου
25
9.ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤAKH ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ του Ανδρέα
22
10.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
22
11.ΚΑΡΚΑΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του Χρήστου
22
12.ΚΟΥΡΝΕΤΑ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ του Παναγιώτη
22
13.ΠΕΛΕΓΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
19
14.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
19
15.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΑΝΤΑΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ του Παντελεήμονος
17
16.ΔΕΝΕΚΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Στεφάνου
17
17.ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Βαΐου
15
18.ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΡΑ) του Περικλή
13
19.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΦΑ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ του Γεωργίου
13
20.ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) του Αγαμέμνονος
12
21.ΤΟΥΡΝΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
10
22.ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του Αναστασίου
10
23.ΖΙΑΜΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του Αργυρίου
10
24.ΔΑΡΙΒΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Νικολάου
10
25.ΝΗΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Μιχαήλ
10
26.ΓΚΟΥΣΜΠΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Χρήστου
8
27.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ του Παναγιώτη
8
28.ΕΥΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ευαγγέλου
8
29.ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΩ (ΦΥΛΛΙΩ) του Αγγέλου
8
30.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΤΤΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ του Ελευθερίου
6
31.ΜΑΓΚΑΝΙΑΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΖΩΗ του Σπυρίδωνος
6
32.ΜΑΜΑΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Σταματίου
6
33.ΞΥΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Νικολάου
6
34.ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΙΑ) του Κυριάκου
4
35.ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
4
36.ΤΣΟΜΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Αχιλλέα
3
37.ΝΤΑΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΠΗΓΗ του Ιωάννη
3
38.ΚΑΡΙΜΙ ΜΑΣΟΥΝΤ του Μπαγιεζίντ
3
39.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Χρήστου
3
40.ΠΑΣΠΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Αναστασίου
2
41.ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Σωτηρίου
2
42.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Νικολάου
1
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών