26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Καρδίτσας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 3/9/2019 9:06:00 πμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 322/322 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 127.306
Ψηφίσαντες  79.424 62,39%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 3.523 4,44%
Έγκυρα  75.901 95,56%

ΝΔ
 28.520
37,58%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 19.055
25,11%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 6.802
8,96%
ΚΚΕ
 4.541
5,98%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 3.090
4,07%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.546
3,35%
Λοιπά
 11.347
14,95%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
322 από 322100%
127.306
79.42462,39%
24763,12%
10471,32%
75.90195,56%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΧΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
98
2.ΑΜΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ - ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΛΙΤΣΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
28
3.ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ (ΑΛΚΗΣ) του ΡΗΓΑ
13
4.ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
13
5.ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
12
6.ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ) του ΠΑΪΚΟΥ
11
7.ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
11
8.ΣΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
11
9.ΚΑΛΥΒΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΑΛΕΚΟΣ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
10
10.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ) του ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
9
11.ΚΟΖΑΔΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ) του ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΥ
8
12.ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
8
13.ΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8
14.ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
7
15.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
7
16.ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
7
17.ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑ ΑΥΓΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
7
18.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ (ΠΕΝΥ) του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
5
19.ΣΑΡΑΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
5
20.ΜΗΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
5
21.ΜΠΟΛΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
5
22.ΝΙΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
5
23.ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
5
24.ΠΡΙΜΙΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
4
25.ΣΑΠΑΡΟΒΑ-ΜΠΑΤΙΡ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
4
26.ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ( ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ) του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
4
27.ΚΑΛΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΜΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4
28.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
3
29.ΜΑΥΡΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
3
30.ΜΠΑΡΣΕΦΣΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΑΝΝΑ ( ΜΑΝΙΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3
31.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
3
32.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ ( ΣΗΦΗΣ) του ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ
3
33.ΜΠΑΝΙ-ΠΑΣΟΥΝΙ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΑ του ΧΑΛΙΜ
2
34.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
2
35.ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ( ΣΤΑΘΗΣ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2
36.ΠΕΡΑΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1
37.ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
1
38.ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΣΘΗΜΑΝΗ (ΜΑΝΙΑ) του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
1
39.ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ)-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1
40.ΦΛΑΜΙΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ του ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΥ
1
41.ΧΑΛΑΣΤΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
1
42.ΣΤΗΡΟΚΛΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
0
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών