26/5/2019
Ευρωεκλογές 2019.
ΠΕ Καρδίτσας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 3/9/2019 9:06:00 πμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 322/322 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 127.306
Ψηφίσαντες  79.424 62,39%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 3.523 4,44%
Έγκυρα  75.901 95,56%

ΝΔ
 28.520
37,58%
ΣΥΡΙΖΑ
 19.055
25,11%
ΚΙΝΑΛ
 6.802
8,96%
ΚΚΕ
 4.541
5,98%
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
 3.090
4,07%
ΕΛ.ΛΥΣΗ
 2.546
3,35%
Λοιπά
 11.347
14,95%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
322 από 322100%
127.306
79.42462,39%
24763,12%
10471,32%
75.90195,56%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Ιωάννη
10.246
2.ΜΕΪΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
7.384
3.ΚΥΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
6.913
4.ΣΠΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Λεωνίδα
4.325
5.ΒΟΖΕΜΠΕΡΓΚ - ΒΡΥΩΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ (ΕΛΙΖΑ) του Κυριάκου
3.417
6.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του Κωνσταντίνου
3.318
7.ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ - ΜΙΣΕΛ του Παναγιώτη
3.172
8.ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Ιωάννη
2.606
9.ΑΜΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Στυλιανού
1.953
10.ΚΥΡΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
1.785
11.ΦΛΕΣΣΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) του Χαραλάμπους
1.285
12.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Αγγέλου
1.194
13.ΔΕΡΒΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Χρήστου
1.162
14.ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΦΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ (ΝΙΚΗ) του Αθανασίου
1.026
15.ΜΙΧΑΛΟΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Ιωάννη
909
16.ΚΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
823
17.ΞΗΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
809
18.ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ του Ηλία
682
19.ΚΡΕΜΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του Δημητρίου - Θεοδώρου
657
20.ΠΑΪΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Τριανταφύλλου
609
21.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Σταύρου
605
22.ΤΣΕΛΕΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) του Παναγή
601
23.ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ) του Μιχαήλ
452
24.ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΕΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του Λάμπρου
413
25.ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Στεφάνου
411
26.ΓΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΛΥΨΩ του Γεωργίου
409
27.ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Δημοσθένη
341
28.ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ (ΠΕΓΚΥ) του Διονυσίου
314
29.ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
297
30.ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Δημητρίου
294
31.ΛΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Γεωργίου
264
32.ΒΑΡΟΥΞΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Λεωνίδα
258
33.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΙΡΗ) του Δημητρίου
250
34.ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ του Γερασίμου
238
35.ΜΑΛΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του Παναγιώτη
233
36.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Ζαχαρία
228
37.ΒΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ (ΑΓΗΣ) του Δημητρίου
212
38.ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ (ΤΟΝΙΑ) του Νικολάου
202
39.ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Εμμανουήλ
190
40.ΜΠΛΕΤΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ του Αναστασίου
147
41.ΑΜΕΤ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΟΥΜΕΪΡΑ του Φεχμή
117
42.ΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΟΥ - ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ (ΚΛΑΙΡΗ) του Σταύρου
71
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών