26/5/2019
Περιφερειακές 2019Α
ΠΕ Μαγνησίας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 19/6/2019 3:20:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 350/350 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 164.328
Ψηφίσαντες  101.344 61,67%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 6.427 6,34%
Έγκυρα  94.917 93,66%

ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ
 50.628
53,34%
ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΣ
 22.937
24,17%
ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑΣ
 6.426
6,77%
ΤΣΙΑΠΛΕΣ
 5.665
5,97%
ΜΠΙΛΛΗ
 3.599
3,79%
Λοιπά
 5.662
5,97%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
511
31361,25%
51,60%
123,83%
29694,57%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
3
2.ΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗ
2
3.ΦΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
1
4.ΦΥΣΕΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1
5.ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
1
6.ΒΟΥΚΙΑ ΖΩΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
1
7.ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
0
8.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
9.ΓΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
0
10.ΖΙΩΓΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
0
11.ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
0
12.ΜΟΝΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
13.ΜΠΑΓΑΝΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
14.ΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
1.ΝΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
7
2.ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
5
3.ΓΚΑΤΖΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΝΗ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
4
4.ΚΑΡΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ΕΥΗ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4
5.ΡΟΥΣΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
3
6.ΧΑΡΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
3
7.ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
2
8.ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ (ΠΕΝΥ) του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
2
9.ΠΛΑΓΕΡΑ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
2
10.ΡΟΥΣΗ – ΚΩΤΗ ΑΓΟΡΗ (ΡΙΤΣΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
11.ΜΟΛΟΧΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
1
12.ΚΟΥΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
1
13.ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑ
1
14.ΤΣΙΩΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
1
15.ΤΡΟΥΛΛΙΝΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
16.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
17.ΜΑΜΟΥΧΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
18.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
0
19.ΚΑΡΑΦΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
20.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
1.ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
2
2.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ (ΣΟΥΛΑ) του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1
3.ΛΑΣΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗ
1
4.ΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
1
5.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
1
6.ΤΥΜΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
1
7.ΧΗΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
1
8.ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΟΥΛΑ (ΠΩΛΙΝΑ) του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
1
9.ΧΑΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
10.ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΠΕΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ) του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
0
11.ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
0
12.ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
0
13.ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
14.ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
15.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
16.ΜΟΛΟΧΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
17.ΚΟΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
1.ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
2
2.ΤΕΝΤΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
2
3.ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
1
4.ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
1
5.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
1
6.ΜΠΕΝΟΥ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
1
7.ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΣΑΒΒΑ
1
8.ΑΠΕΡΓΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΑΡΕΤΗ του ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ
1
9.ΑΡΕΘΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
10.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
0
11.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
0
12.ΚΑΛΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ του ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ
0
13.ΜΠΙΣΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
14.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
15.ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
16.ΣΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ
0
17.ΣΥΡΤΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
18.ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΟΠΗ του ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
0
1.ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΩΣΤΑ
2
2.ΣΟΥΓΓΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
1
3.ΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΥ - ΣΑΝΑΚΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
1
4.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΠΟΥΛΧΕΡΙΑ (ΜΑΡΟΥΣΚΑ) του ΘΩΜΑ
1
5.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗ (ΒΑΛΜΗ) του ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ
0
6.ΠΑΧΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
7.ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑ) του ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ
0
8.ΒΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
9.ΓΙΑΝΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
10.ΚΟΥΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ
0
11.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
12.ΨΑΘΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
13.ΜΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ – ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ
0
1.ΨΑΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
12
2.ΔΟΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
5
3.ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ) του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ
5
4.ΤΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
4
5.ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4
6.ΜΑΡΕΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
3
7.ΚΡΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
3
8.ΞΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
2
9.ΧΑΛΚΙΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ (ΦΡΟΣΩ ΈΦΗ) του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2
10.ΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2
11.ΡΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
12.ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
1
13.ΤΣΑΓΚΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑ
0
1.ΚΟΛΥΝΔΡΙΝΗ – ΧΑΛΑΣΤΑΡΑ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
57
2.ΜΟΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
26
3.ΙΓΓΛΕΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
22
4.ΤΣΙΑΜΗΤΑ ΟΛΓΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
18
5.ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
15
6.ΧΑΛΕΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ
14
7.ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
13
8.ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
7
9.ΖΟΥΖΟΥΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
7
10.ΤΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
7
11.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ
6
12.ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
6
13.ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
6
14.ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ
6
15.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΕΥΤΕΡΠΗ (ΠΕΠΗ) του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
4
16.ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
4
17.ΤΣΟΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
4
18.ΖΙΓΓΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
3
19.ΦΡΑΤΖΕΖΟΥ - ΔΙΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝΤΟΣ
2
20.ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
1
1.ΚΛΕΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
15
2.ΣΚΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
11
3.ΠΑΓΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ
9
4.ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
8
5.ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
7
6.ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
7
7.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
7
8.ΧΑΡΑΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
6
9.ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
6
10.ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
6
11.ΚΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
6
12.ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
4
13.ΤΟΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
4
14.ΖΑΓΑΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΒΑΪΟΥ
3
15.ΠΙΣΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
3
16.ΤΖΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΥ
2
17.ΜΠΑΤΖΟΥΚΗ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
2
18.ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2
19.ΖΩΓΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
1
20.ΤΣΟΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
1
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών