26/5/2019
Περιφερειακές 2019Α
ΠΕ Καρδίτσας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 19/6/2019 6:59:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 322/322 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 130.613
Ψηφίσαντες  80.047 61,29%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.914 6,14%
Έγκυρα  75.133 93,86%

ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ
 43.831
58,34%
ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΣ
 17.885
23,80%
ΤΣΙΑΠΛΕΣ
 4.943
6,58%
ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑΣ
 4.020
5,35%
Λοιπά
 4.454
5,93%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
360
15041,67%
64%
00%
14496%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ-ΤΖΟΥΣΕΠΠΙΝΑ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
1
2.ΒΑΛΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
1
3.ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
0
4.ΚΑΤΕΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
5.ΚΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ του ΗΛΙΑ
0
6.ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
7.ΠΛΙΑΣΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
8.ΡΗΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
0
9.ΑΛΜΠΕΡΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
0
1.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΛΗΔΑ – ΞΕΝΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
2.ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ – ΒΙΤΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
0
3.ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
0
4.ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
5.ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ
0
6.ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
0
7.ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
0
8.ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
9.ΣΚΟΥΦΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΘΩΜΑ
0
10.ΤΕΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
0
11.ΤΣΙΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
0
12.ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
0
1.ΒΟΥΡΚΟΤΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗ
0
2.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
0
3.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
0
4.ΚΟΡΚΟΝΤΖΕΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
5.ΜΟΥΣΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
0
6.ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗ
0
7.ΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του ΗΡΑΚΛΗ
0
8.ΦΑΛΑΡΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
9.ΦΩΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
0
1.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
2
2.ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΒΑΪΟΥ
1
3.ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
4.ΝΤΟΥΡΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
1
5.ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
0
6.ΚΑΛΤΣΑ-ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ συζ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
0
7.ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
8.ΓΚΟΝΤΙΒΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
1.ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟY
1
2.ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
3.ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
0
4.ΚΑΡΛΑΦΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
0
5.ΚΑΤΟΠΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΜ ΣΟΥΖΗ του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟY
0
6.ΜΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ του ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗ
0
7.ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟY
0
8.ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟY
0
1.ΜΕΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
3
2.ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ του ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
3
3.ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
2
4.ΤΕΓΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
1
5.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
0
6.ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
7.ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
8.ΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
9.ΑΜΠΑΝΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
0
10.ΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
0
11.ΖΑΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
1.ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΑΝΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
32
2.ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑ - ΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
22
3.ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
17
4.ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
11
5.ΡΟΓΓΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΓΛΑΪΑ (ΛΙΑ) του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
9
6.ΦΡΟΞΥΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
9
7.ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
9
8.ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8
9.ΒΑΡΛΑΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΒΕΛΥΝ) του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
5
10.ΝΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
5
11.ΘΩΜΑ - ΠΑΠΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΒΑΪΟΥ
3
12.ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
1
1.ΓΕΝΝΑΔΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
23
2.ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ
19
3.ΓΚΑΝΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
15
4.ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
3
5.ΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
3
6.ΤΣΟΥΚΝΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
3
7.ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
2
8.ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2
9.ΜΠΟΜΠΟΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
1
10.ΠΛΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ
1
11.ΡΑΓΙΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ του ΒΑΙΟΥ
1
12.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝΟΣ
0
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών