26/5/2019
Περιφερειακές 2019Α
ΠΕ Καρδίτσας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 19/6/2019 6:59:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 322/322 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 130.613
Ψηφίσαντες  80.047 61,29%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.914 6,14%
Έγκυρα  75.133 93,86%

ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ
 43.831
58,34%
ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΣ
 17.885
23,80%
ΤΣΙΑΠΛΕΣ
 4.943
6,58%
ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑΣ
 4.020
5,35%
Λοιπά
 4.454
5,93%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
1 από 1100%
360
13738,06%
21,46%
10,73%
13497,81%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΑΛΜΠΕΡΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
2
2.ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ-ΤΖΟΥΣΕΠΠΙΝΑ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
1
3.ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
1
4.ΚΑΤΕΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
5.ΚΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ του ΗΛΙΑ
0
6.ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
7.ΠΛΙΑΣΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
8.ΡΗΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
0
9.ΒΑΛΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
0
1.ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
2
2.ΣΚΟΥΦΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΘΩΜΑ
2
3.ΤΕΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
2
4.ΤΣΙΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
1
5.ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
1
6.ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ
1
7.ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
1
8.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΛΗΔΑ – ΞΕΝΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
1
9.ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ – ΒΙΤΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
0
10.ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
11.ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
0
12.ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
0
1.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
3
2.ΒΟΥΡΚΟΤΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗ
2
3.ΚΟΡΚΟΝΤΖΕΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
1
4.ΜΟΥΣΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
0
5.ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗ
0
6.ΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του ΗΡΑΚΛΗ
0
7.ΦΑΛΑΡΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
8.ΦΩΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
0
9.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
0
1.ΓΚΟΝΤΙΒΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
2.ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΒΑΪΟΥ
0
3.ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
0
4.ΚΑΛΤΣΑ-ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ συζ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
0
5.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
0
6.ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
7.ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
0
8.ΝΤΟΥΡΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
0
1.ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟY
1
2.ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
1
3.ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
0
4.ΚΑΡΛΑΦΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
0
5.ΚΑΤΟΠΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΜ ΣΟΥΖΗ του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟY
0
6.ΜΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ του ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗ
0
7.ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟY
0
8.ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟY
0
1.ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ του ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
2
2.ΤΕΓΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
1
3.ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
1
4.ΑΜΠΑΝΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
1
5.ΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
0
6.ΖΑΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
0
7.ΜΕΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
0
8.ΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
0
9.ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
0
10.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
0
11.ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
0
1.ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΑΝΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
44
2.ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
26
3.ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑ - ΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
24
4.ΡΟΓΓΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΓΛΑΪΑ (ΛΙΑ) του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
22
5.ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
16
6.ΝΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
15
7.ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
10
8.ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
8
9.ΒΑΡΛΑΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΒΕΛΥΝ) του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
7
10.ΦΡΟΞΥΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
6
11.ΘΩΜΑ - ΠΑΠΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΒΑΪΟΥ
5
12.ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
0
1.ΓΕΝΝΑΔΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
13
2.ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ
10
3.ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
5
4.ΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
5
5.ΓΚΑΝΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4
6.ΡΑΓΙΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ του ΒΑΙΟΥ
2
7.ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
2
8.ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
2
9.ΤΣΟΥΚΝΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
2
10.ΜΠΟΜΠΟΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
0
11.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝΟΣ
0
12.ΠΛΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ
0
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών