26/5/2019
Περιφερειακές 2019Α
ΠΕ Καρδίτσας: Συγκεντρωτικά
Ενημέρωση: 19/6/2019 6:59:00 μμ

Ενσωμάτωση ΕΤ 322/322 100%
Εγγεγραμμένοι 130.613
Ψηφίσαντες  80.047 61,29%
Άκυρα / Λευκά 4.914 6,14%
Έγκυρα  75.133 93,86%

ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ
 43.831
58,34%
ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΣ
 17.885
23,80%
ΤΣΙΑΠΛΕΣ
 4.943
6,58%
ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑΣ
 4.020
5,35%
Λοιπά
 4.454
5,93%
Εκλογικά Τμήματα
Εγγεγραμμένοι
Ψηφίσαντες
Άκυρα
Λευκά
Έγκυρα
322 από 322100%
130.613
80.04761,29%
31493,93%
17652,20%
75.13393,86%
 
Υποψήφιος
Ψήφοι
1.ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
318
2.ΒΑΛΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
233
3.ΑΛΜΠΕΡΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
179
4.ΚΑΤΕΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
150
5.ΚΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ του ΗΛΙΑ
147
6.ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ-ΤΖΟΥΣΕΠΠΙΝΑ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
115
7.ΡΗΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
94
8.ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
88
9.ΠΛΙΑΣΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
59
1.ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
1.437
2.ΤΕΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
1.098
3.ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
760
4.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΛΗΔΑ – ΞΕΝΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
692
5.ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ
685
6.ΤΣΙΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
680
7.ΣΚΟΥΦΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΘΩΜΑ
601
8.ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
412
9.ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
389
10.ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
340
11.ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ – ΒΙΤΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
321
12.ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
288
1.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
262
2.ΜΟΥΣΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
200
3.ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗ
125
4.ΚΟΡΚΟΝΤΖΕΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
117
5.ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
104
6.ΦΑΛΑΡΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
104
7.ΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του ΗΡΑΚΛΗ
103
8.ΒΟΥΡΚΟΤΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗ
101
9.ΦΩΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
92
1.ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
267
2.ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΒΑΪΟΥ
239
3.ΓΚΟΝΤΙΒΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
230
4.ΝΤΟΥΡΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
198
5.ΚΑΛΤΣΑ-ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ συζ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
160
6.ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
156
7.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
141
8.ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
136
1.ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟY
122
2.ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
85
3.ΜΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ του ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗ
83
4.ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
67
5.ΚΑΡΛΑΦΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
49
6.ΚΑΤΟΠΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΜ ΣΟΥΖΗ του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟY
48
7.ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟY
41
8.ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟY
33
1.ΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
697
2.ΑΜΠΑΝΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
659
3.ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
581
4.ΤΕΓΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
577
5.ΜΕΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
516
6.ΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
504
7.ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
395
8.ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
351
9.ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ του ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
287
10.ΖΑΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
201
11.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
190
1.ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8.754
2.ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8.355
3.ΝΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8.234
4.ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
7.302
5.ΡΟΓΓΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΓΛΑΪΑ (ΛΙΑ) του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
6.488
6.ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
6.394
7.ΦΡΟΞΥΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
6.217
8.ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΑΝΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
6.130
9.ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑ - ΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
5.945
10.ΘΩΜΑ - ΠΑΠΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΒΑΪΟΥ
5.454
11.ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
4.211
12.ΒΑΡΛΑΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΒΕΛΥΝ) του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
2.812
1.ΓΕΝΝΑΔΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
5.819
2.ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
4.876
3.ΤΣΟΥΚΝΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
3.641
4.ΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2.996
5.ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ
2.775
6.ΓΚΑΝΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1.892
7.ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
1.583
8.ΡΑΓΙΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ του ΒΑΙΟΥ
1.488
9.ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
938
10.ΜΠΟΜΠΟΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
879
11.ΠΛΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ
647
12.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝΟΣ
247
Περιφέρεια Θεσσαλίας-Εκλογές ©2019
Σχεδίαση-Ανάπτυξη: Δ/νση Πληροφορικής κ Νέων Τεχνολογιών